Active
    Property Photos
    1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    1. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    2. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    3. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    4. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    5. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    6. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    7. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    8. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    9. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    10. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    11. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    12. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    13. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    14. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    15. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    16. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    17. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    18. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    19. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    20. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    21. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    22. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    23. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    24. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    25. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    26. Image 0 For 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $159,000

    Address: 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990

    Description

    Nice end unit on 1st floor (so no steps to climb with your groceries) close to the Kayak Launch, Bike Rack, BBQ and Picnic Pavilion. Play Area and Fenced Pet area just Steps away. 2 bed and 2 baths with laundry in the unit and all the kitchen appliances needed for your gourmet delights. This is a 2 master setup with tub/showers in the baths. Investors take note; tenant is in the property with Month To Month lease and might be willing to continue in the unit. Walking distance to shopping, restaurants and entertainment.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 224076109 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $159,000
    • Price sqft: $164
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 968
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 968
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Across From Waterfront, Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike Storage, Pool, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Play Area, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5708
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CORAL COVE
    • Parcel Number: 29-44-24-C1-00409.0911
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 911
    • View: Canal, Partial Buildings
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1771 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1031, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $170,000.00 ($159.03 / sqft )

    1771 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1031 Virtual Tour More Like This

    SPACIOUS TOP FLOOR CONDO WITH WATER VIEW, GREAT AMENITIES AND LOCATION! You will love this spacious, 3 bedroom 2 bath condo overlooking a community pond. Enjoy a view of the water from every main room

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1069 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002327
    2. Provided by KW Coastal Living
    3. Contact Toy Coxey
    4. (941) 473-7399
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 619 12th Ave 116, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $172,000.00 ($175.15 / sqft )

    619 12th Ave 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready Furnished corner unit with beautiful upgraded Granite kitchen featuring built in cabinet unit 2024. Split bedroom floor plan with Crown Molding throughout. Large Master as well as gorg

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 982 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003598
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Lin Miller
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 621 12th Ave 118, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $169,900.00 ($115.19 / sqft )

    621 12th Ave 118 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home is a must see and an amazing opportunity for the new owners! This beautiful townhouse offers three bedrooms and two and a half baths. It has a lovely two story entry foyer with a chandelier,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1475 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018846
    2. Provided by Swept Away Realty
    3. Contact Amy Ivey
    4. (239) 267-5002
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 719 12th Ave 106, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $160,000.00 ($162.93 / sqft )

    719 12th Ave 106 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Discover your Cape Coral retreat! This well kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an open, inviting layout filled with natural light. The living area features easy care vinyl flooring and sliding doors

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 982 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019101
    2. Provided by Magna Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Zavier Bravo
    4. (239) 541-8418
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1021 8th Ter C, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $169,900.00 ($175.52 / sqft )

    1021 8th Ter C Virtual Tour More Like This

    Remodeled & Move In Ready Largest Unit in the Complex! Description: beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome perfectly situated in the heart of Cape Coral. Enjoy your private patio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 968 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020923
    2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty Inc
    3. Contact Jorge Zea Zea
    4. (855) 550-0528
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $160,000.00 ($165.29 / sqft )

    1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the Four Mile Coral Cove Community! Centrally located in Cape Coral just off of Four Mile Cove; in a quiet serene setting away from the hustle and bustle of the City. This ground floor is n

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 968 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020368
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Karen Terbenche
    4. (539) 323-2883
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap