Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $200,000

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    This property is located in San Carlos Park close to 41. Minutes from Miromar Outlets, Amazon distribution center, etc. Lowest price home in the area. Everything is new. Appliances, A/C split with 3.5 ton capacity, new roof, new kitchen, all tile flooring, upgraded bathroom, and much more.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 223006298 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $200,000
    • Price sqft: $182
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1962
    • Bldg sqft: 1097
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1041
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2021
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: SAN CARLOS PARK
    • Parcel Number: 16-46-25-05-00043.0030
    • Style: Single Family
    • View: City
    • Zoning Code: RS-1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8490 Kingbird Loop 947, ESTERO, FL 33967
    $229,000.00 ($198.44 / sqft )

    8490 Kingbird Loop 947 More Like This

    Spectacular view of the beautiful lake fountains and clubhouse from this 4th floor home. Spacious floor plan with large living area, eat in kitchen and separate dining area. Freshly painted condo with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008964
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact John McKerrow
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17989 San Juan Ct 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $180,000.00 ($140.85 / sqft )

    17989 San Juan Ct 3 More Like This

    Motivated seller!! Investors an offer for these great rental units close to florida gulf coast university, rsw international airport, miromar outlets, gulf coast town center, and the newest amazon dis

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1278 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058420
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Milena Vaca, PA
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19661 Lost Creek Dr, ESTERO, FL 33967
    $234,900.00 ($84.59 / sqft )

    19661 Lost Creek Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this 3 bedroom plus loft, 2 bath villa in Lost Creek Village at The Vines, where tranquil lake and golf course vie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2777 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082974
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19750 Osprey Cove Blvd 222, ESTERO, FL 33967
    $235,000.00 ($172.54 / sqft )

    19750 Osprey Cove Blvd 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fabulous 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in highly desirable Osprey Cove offering beautiful sunset views over the lake and preserve. This residence features hardwood floors throughout, plantation shutters, a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1362 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067597
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Roxanne Jeske, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19760 Osprey Cove Blvd 113, ESTERO, FL 33967
    $229,000.00 ($185.88 / sqft )

    19760 Osprey Cove Blvd 113 More Like This

    This newly renovated 1st floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is a must see. Offering an open floor plan with new water heater, A/C, kitchen appliances (with smart stove), plantation shutters, electronic blin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071696
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Bryan Tipple, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8490 Kingbird Loop 930, ESTERO, FL 33967
    $229,900.00 ($176.57 / sqft )

    8490 Kingbird Loop 930 More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise! This 2 Bedroom + Den, 2 Bath condo offers 1,302 SqFt of bright, open living space in a beautifully maintained gated community. Enjoy resort style living with:

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1302 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064264
    2. Provided by Grandeur Realty Co
    3. Contact Satina Duncan
    4. (239) 310-3479
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8550 Kingbird Loop 639, ESTERO, FL 33967
    $238,000.00 ($167.84 / sqft )

    8550 Kingbird Loop 639 More Like This

    **Updated and move in ready with fresh white paint and quartz countertops** Don't pass u this value packed condo! This spacious 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath end unit condo in gated Osprey Cove offers easy

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084521
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Jack Mancini
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap