Active
    Property Photos
    1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    1. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    2. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    3. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    4. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    5. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    6. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    7. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    8. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    9. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    10. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    11. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    12. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    13. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    14. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    15. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    16. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    17. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    18. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    19. Image 0 For 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $160,000

    Address: 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990

    Description

    Welcome to the Four Mile Coral Cove Community! Centrally located in Cape Coral just off of Four Mile Cove; in a quiet serene setting away from the hustle and bustle of the City. This ground floor is nicely maintained and features 2 primary master bedrooms each with its own private bath ensuites with shower/tub combos. This is a great floor plan that gives privacy to quests, roommates and is great for a seasonal or long term rental opportunity. This is a lovely ground floor unit and is very private and surrounded by a lovely treed area. You're close and minutes to all the amenities shopping, local restaurants and entertainment venues. The residents of this community get to enjoy community pool, fitness center, kayak launch, dog park and children's play area and Yes a dog park for your four legged friends! If you're looking for a Fulltime or "Florida Winter Home" then you just found it here!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020368 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1775 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1212
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $160,000
    • Price sqft: $165
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 968
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 968
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Internet Access, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5140
    • Tax Year: 2026
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: FOUR MILE COVE
    • Parcel Number: 29-44-24-C1-00412.1212
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 1212
    • View: Landscaped Area, Parking Lot, Trees/Woods
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1771 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1031, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $170,000.00 ($159.03 / sqft )

    1771 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 1031 Virtual Tour More Like This

    SPACIOUS TOP FLOOR CONDO WITH WATER VIEW, GREAT AMENITIES AND LOCATION! You will love this spacious, 3 bedroom 2 bath condo overlooking a community pond. Enjoy a view of the water from every main room

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1069 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002327
    2. Provided by KW Coastal Living
    3. Contact Toy Coxey
    4. (941) 473-7399
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 619 12th Ave 116, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $172,000.00 ($175.15 / sqft )

    619 12th Ave 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready Furnished corner unit with beautiful upgraded Granite kitchen featuring built in cabinet unit 2024. Split bedroom floor plan with Crown Molding throughout. Large Master as well as gorg

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 982 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003598
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Lin Miller
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $159,000.00 ($164.26 / sqft )

    1769 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 911 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice end unit on 1st floor (so no steps to climb with your groceries) close to the Kayak Launch, Bike Rack, BBQ and Picnic Pavilion. Play Area and Fenced Pet area just Steps away. 2 bed and 2 baths w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 968 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224076109
    2. Provided by Weichert Realtors Agency ONE
    3. Contact Rick Blaquiere
    4. (239) 415-6500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1210 6th Ter 87, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $192,000.00 ($130.17 / sqft )

    1210 6th Ter 87 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to the Courtyards of Cape Coral. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome comes turnkey. The highly sought after Courtyards is centrally located, close to the hospital, schools, shopping and din

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1475 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001612
    2. Provided by Suncoast Realty Solutions,LLC
    3. Contact Jeff Wernsing
    4. (855) 602-4090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 621 12th Ave 118, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $169,900.00 ($115.19 / sqft )

    621 12th Ave 118 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home is a must see and an amazing opportunity for the new owners! This beautiful townhouse offers three bedrooms and two and a half baths. It has a lovely two story entry foyer with a chandelier,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1475 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018846
    2. Provided by Swept Away Realty
    3. Contact Amy Ivey
    4. (239) 267-5002
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 719 12th Ave 106, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $160,000.00 ($162.93 / sqft )

    719 12th Ave 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover your Cape Coral retreat! This well kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an open, inviting layout filled with natural light. The living area features easy care vinyl flooring and sliding doors

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 982 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019101
    2. Provided by Magna Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Zavier Bravo
    4. (239) 541-8418
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1021 8th Ter C, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $169,900.00 ($175.52 / sqft )

    1021 8th Ter C Virtual Tour More Like This

    Remodeled & Move In Ready Largest Unit in the Complex! Description: beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome perfectly situated in the heart of Cape Coral. Enjoy your private patio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 968 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020923
    2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty Inc
    3. Contact Jorge Zea Zea
    4. (855) 550-0528
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap