Active
    Property Photos
    8585 Athena Ct
    1. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    2. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    3. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    4. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    5. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    6. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    7. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    8. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    9. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    10. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    11. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    12. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    13. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    14. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    15. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    16. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    17. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    18. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    19. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    20. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    21. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    22. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    23. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    24. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    25. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    26. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    27. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    28. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    29. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    30. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    31. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    32. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    33. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    34. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    35. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    36. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    37. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    38. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    39. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    40. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    41. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    42. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    43. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    44. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    45. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    46. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    47. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    48. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    49. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    50. Image 0 For 8585 Athena Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,650

    Address: 8585 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971

    Description

    LOCATION, LOCATION! Don't miss this opportunity to live in this beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Townhome in Olympia Pointe! This well maintained townhome features an open concept layout with tile flooring throughout the first floor and new carpet on the second floor. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances and overlooks the spacious living and dining area. Enjoy a screened in lanai with a privacy wall, providing a peaceful setting and views of the backyard. Upstairs, the primary bedroom includes its own private bathroom, while the second bedroom has convenient access to a full hallway bathroom. A one car garage offers additional storage and convenience. Enjoy the convenience of a clubhouse, perfect for socializing and community events. Stay active with the on site exercise room or take a dip in the heated community pool. For relaxation, the spa is a perfect retreat. The community also includes a children's playground, ensuring fun for all ages. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury in this 2 Bedroom 2.5 Bath Townhome with a large Loft/Office/Play Area. Private Pool: No
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026017087 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8585 Athena Ct
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $1,650
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1709
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1445
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: OLYMPIA POINTE
    • Parcel Number: 25-44-25-P2-00300.4860
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, Low Rise (1-3)
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3809 5th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,900.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    3809 5th Street W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    new roof new a/c new flooring solar panel for energy saver

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502904
    2. Provided by UNLIMITED GROUP REALTY
    3. Contact Mario Encinosa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3214 65th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,625.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    3214 65th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Lehigh Acres features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Hardwood Floors, Open Concep

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1209 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6363856
    2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
    3. Contact Elizabeth Stephenson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2614 Carol Pl, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,800.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    2614 Carol Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home now available! this home boasts an open floor plan with tile floors in the main areas and carpet in the bedrooms. Close to area schools, shopping, and dining. Don't

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2029 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013443
    2. Provided by Douglas Realty & Development
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. (239) 542-6906
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2617 53rd St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,600.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    2617 53rd St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms featuring an open floor plan, high ceilings, and plenty of natural light. Kitchen equipped with an island and stainless steel appliances. Includes a covered lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015610
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Melissa Luzardo Perez
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8567 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,600.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    8567 Athena Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome available in the gated community of Olympia Pointe. Olympia Pointe offers a heated pool/spa, kiddie pool, tot lot and community center with social room, exercise room and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017679
    2. Provided by Sonia Rios Realty
    3. Contact John Danzey
    4. (239) 303-1007
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,800.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Brand new house with lots of upgrades and ready to move in. High Celling with tray in the living room and master. Tile through all house including wall showers. Wood cabinets with quartz counter top

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008540
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4307 12th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,945.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    4307 12th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom + den single family home available for immediate occupancy. This turnkey property features a bright, open floor plan with modern updates throughout. The versa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019295
    2. Provided by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
    3. Contact Shellie Vahue
    4. (239) 369-5841
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2403 Dogwood Ave N, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,800.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

    2403 Dogwood Ave N More Like This

    Now Leasing Brand New 3 Bedroom Duplex in Prime Lehigh Location! Be the first to live in this beautifully constructed 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex located in a peaceful, well kept neighborhood just off G

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1174 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056364
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jessica Withrow
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2916 9th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,750.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    2916 9th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Very nice three bedroom home in a great location. This home is priced for the average family and has everything the family will need for comfortable living. You will find all tile floors thru out the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1625 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006618
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
    4. (239) 369-6161
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 809 Agnes Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,950.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

    809 Agnes Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex for rent in a quiet area In Lehigh Acres. This pet friendly home features modern finishes and an openconcept layout, offering both comfort and convenience. Near

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2453 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006894
    2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
    3. Contact Rose Thomas
    4. (239) 955-7256
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap