Active
    Property Photos
    761 Bell Blvd S
    1. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    2. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    3. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    4. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    5. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    6. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    7. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    8. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    9. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    10. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    11. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    12. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    13. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    14. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    15. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    16. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    17. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    18. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    19. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    20. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    21. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    22. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    23. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    24. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    25. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    26. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    27. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    28. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    29. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    30. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    31. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    32. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    33. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    34. Image 0 For 761 Bell Blvd S
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $309,999

    Address: 761 Bell Blvd S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974

    Description

    New Construction 3 Beds 3 Baths property in a CORNER LOT at a outstanding value. Elegant and open Layout with a big backyard great for entertainment.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026014336 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 761 Bell Blvd S
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $309,999
    • Price sqft: $207
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1500
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1243
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 22-45-27-L2-03012.0010
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 12
    • Zoning Code: RESIDENTIAL
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 409 Western Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $359,000.00 ($177.64 / sqft )

    409 Western Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    SPECTACULAR OPPORITUNITY!!! Welcome to Lehigh Acres, a beautiful and rapidly growing community in sunny Florida! Today, we're excited to present an incredible opportunity for you to own a stunning pre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2021 sqft
    1. MLSID: GC534498
    2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    3. Contact Jorgelina Bembhy
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 219 Ogden Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $329,000.00 ($144.62 / sqft )

    219 Ogden Ave S New Construction More Like This

    This beautiful 4beds/3baths single family home is located in a peaceful neighborhood in Lehigh Acres. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. It does not have an HOA.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016676
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Eliana Borda
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 241 Novia Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $325,000.00 ($135.42 / sqft )

    241 Novia Ave S New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Completion May 2026. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Spacious 4Bedroom 3Bathroom h

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013761
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Aileen Betances
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1122 Edelweiss Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $364,900.00 ($166.77 / sqft )

    1122 Edelweiss Street E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. NEW CONSTRUCTION RENTAL!!! PRIME LOCATION!! approximately 10 minutes' drive to the main shopping centers, restaurants and reta

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2188 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7524162
    2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Becky Mato
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 114 Preston Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $340,000.00 ($181.43 / sqft )

    114 Preston Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience modern living at its finest in this brand new home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The open concept kitchen shines with premium finishes and a stylish design, perfect fo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1874 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392899
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Melissa Rincon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 719 Little Rock St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $370,000.00 ($190.33 / sqft )

    719 Little Rock St E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful, well maintained new construction offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with a bright open concept layout. This home features modern finishes throughout and a spacious kitchen i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1944 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002307
    2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
    3. Contact Kenyasha McDaniel Knight
    4. (305) 809-8085
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 650 Kraft St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $359,900.00 ($163.59 / sqft )

    650 Kraft St New Construction More Like This

    This stunning 2025 Built modern home at 650 Kraft with its updated floor plan is now complete. Seize this opportunity to own a 3 bedroom (with effectively 2 main bedrooms, both featuring walk in clos

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002712
    2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Rob Bankoske
    4. 561-929-7304
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 154 Shadowview Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $369,900.00 ($127.38 / sqft )

    154 Shadowview Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is the one you've been waiting for! Discover this impressive 5 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath lakefront home in the exclusive gated community of Shadow Lakes where space, comfort, and stunning views co

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2904 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004211
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
    4. (239) 369-6161
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 726 Clancy St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $280,000.00 ($186.67 / sqft )

    726 Clancy St E Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Perfect property for first time buyers o Investors 2 Master rooms and Mother In Law Suit with independent exit. Excellent source of income, for guest or extended family. Granite in kitchen and bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026118
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Carrillo
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 933 Oxford Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $365,000.00 ($189.91 / sqft )

    933 Oxford Ave S More Like This

    This beautiful single family home is located in a peaceful and established neighborhood in Lehigh Acres. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, as it is close to State Road 82

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1922 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084332
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Eliana Borda
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap