Active
    Property Photos
    1915 13th St
    1. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    2. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    3. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    4. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    5. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    6. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    7. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    8. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    9. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    10. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    11. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    12. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    13. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    14. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    15. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    16. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    17. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    18. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    19. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    20. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    21. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    22. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    23. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    24. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    25. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    26. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    27. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    28. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    29. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    30. Image 0 For 1915 13th St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950

    Address: 1915 13th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991

    Description

    3 Bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home available for rent is SW Cape Coral. Convenient location. Ready to move in.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026012513 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1915 13th St
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $1,950
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1970
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1557
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 21-44-23-C3-06030.0150
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1409 11th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $1,975.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    1409 11th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great sized 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home with new flooring in great room area, this home has nice sized rooms for lots of family fun. Pets with approval only with $300.00 non refundable pet fee and $25 p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1899 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014292
    2. Provided by Douglas Realty & Development
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. (239) 542-6906
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 271 4th St 271, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,000.00 ($0.63 / sqft )

    271 4th St 271 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move into the well sort after area of South West Cape Coral! Enjoy this three bedroom, two bathrooms, one car garage with a screened in lanai for your family. You will be a stone throw away from Sun S

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3192 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061501
    2. Provided by MarjieB LLC
    3. Contact Marjie Bachman
    4. (239) 333-9166
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2239 2nd Ln , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,200.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

    2239 2nd Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great SW Location This 3 Bedroom 3 Bath 2,362 boosts with room. All new flooring Kitchen and Bathrooms. This property has everything......You will not be disappointed. Call today for your private

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3258 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025010881
    2. Provided by Priceless Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Michelle Linenko
    4. (239) 573-1415
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1214 Embers Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $1,900.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

    1214 Embers Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home is now available for rent. Open Lanai patio, carpet in the bedrooms and includes washer and dryer included. 2300 sqft, $1900 Rent and $1900 security deposit. Pets allowe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2258 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018787
    2. Provided by Lyons Real Estate Inc
    3. Contact Kayla Hernandez
    4. (239) 785-3996
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14 33rd Ave , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,125.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    14 33rd Ave Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Amazing Location to Rent Call Today

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1866 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019185
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Ian Maduro
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2616 Somerville Loop 2108, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,100.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    2616 Somerville Loop 2108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Dont miss the opportunity to rent this beautiful Somerville end unit condo in the highly desirable Sandoval community in Cape Coral. With nearly 1,800 square feet of living space, soaring ceilings, an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012537
    2. Provided by Royal Palm Realty of SW FL LLC
    3. Contact Calee Pasek
    4. (239) 677-7236
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1400 1st Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,200.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    1400 1st Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Almost new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home CITY WATER AND SEWER located on a desirable corner lot in Southwest Cape Coral. This modern residence features an open floor plan with bright living and dini

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012977
    2. Provided by Sun Gulf Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elizabeth Flores
    4. (239) 673-8733
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2914 5th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,300.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

    2914 5th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Be the first to live in this brand new construction home in Cape Coral! This modern 4 bedroom, 3 bath house features high ceilings, an open concept floor plan, and a light, bright interior designed fo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2838 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016691
    2. Provided by Tiuso Realty Group
    3. Contact Carolina Tiuso
    4. (239) 738-9297
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1713 10th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $1,850.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

    1713 10th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    A property ready for your family's enjoyment in Cape Coral. Renting this home means you'll enjoy all its amenities. It's centrally located, close to main roads, schools, and shopping. Situated in a qu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2169 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017967
    2. Provided by Ordonez Realty LLC
    3. Contact Naftali Ordonez
    4. (239) 541-8744
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 701 9th Ave , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,150.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    701 9th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOVE IN SPECIAL: Your SW Cape Coral Oasis Awaits! Ready to move? Were making it easier than ever. For a limited time, we are WAIVING application fees for qualified renters! Flexible Move In Terms: Re

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2158 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001097
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Mike Darda
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap