Active
    Property Photos
    9012 Indio Ct
    1. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    2. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    3. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    4. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    5. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    6. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    7. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    8. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    9. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    10. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    11. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    12. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    13. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    14. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    15. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    16. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    17. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    18. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    19. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    20. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    21. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    22. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    23. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    24. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    25. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    26. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    27. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    28. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    29. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    30. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    31. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    32. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    33. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    34. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    35. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    36. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    37. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    38. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    39. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    40. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    41. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    42. Image 0 For 9012 Indio Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 9012 Indio Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935

    Description

    Now available for rent! This charming LaBelle home sits on a spacious corner lot with nearly half an acre of outdoor space to enjoy. The fenced yard features fruit trees, a storage shed, and a screened in patioperfect for relaxing after a long day. Inside, youll find a bright open layout with vaulted ceilings, a stylish kitchen with a center island, and a comfortable living area ideal for everyday living. Water filtration systems add extra peace of mind. Conveniently located just minutes from schools, shopping, and dining in downtown LaBelle. A great place to call home!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026010129 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9012 Indio Ct
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 1816
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1400
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: PORT LABELLE
    • Parcel Number: 4-29-43-10-080-2277-016.0
    • Style: Traditional, Single Family
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8002 Vega Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $1,900.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    8002 Vega Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open concept layout, tile flooring in main areas, and a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious island. Enjoy a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1389 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016035
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Esther Val
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9004 Justice Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $1,900.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    9004 Justice Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome Home! This brand new, thoughtfully designed single family residence in the heart of Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1698 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018980
    2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez
    4. (305) 927-7135
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 125 Bethlehem Pl, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $1,950.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    125 Bethlehem Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Spacious Backyard in LaBelle 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Open Layout Spacious living area perfect for family gatherings Well equipped kitchen with plenty of storage

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012727
    2. Provided by MC Realty Services, LLC.
    3. Contact Lourdes Cann
    4. (305) 986-5502
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 513 Ella Jean Pl, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,000.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    513 Ella Jean Pl More Like This

    Beautiful 2023 built 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the desirable Banyan Village community of Port LaBelle. This one story home features a modern open floor plan with tile floorin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1980 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013112
    2. Provided by Fast Action Realty Inc
    3. Contact Yanely Fernandez
    4. 239-431-5522
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9035 Crow Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,000.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

    9035 Crow Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home for rent in the peaceful and charming town of LaBelle, Florida! This spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering plenty of room and comfort for the entire family. L

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2570 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013766
    2. Provided by Sellstate 5 Star Realty
    3. Contact Patricia Gutierrez Herrera
    4. (239) 491-2430
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 985 Quail Run, FORT DENAUD, FL 33935
    $2,000.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    985 Quail Run Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into this beautifully remodeled country home and feel instantly welcomed by its bright, open layout and inviting living spaces. The spacious living and dining areas flow effortlessly into a styli

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1984 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003287
    2. Provided by Roelens Realty & Property Mana
    3. Contact Koen Roelens
    4. (239) 887-7674
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5028 Tradewinds Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,000.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    5028 Tradewinds Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Be the first to live in this stunning 2025 built home. This 2,063 sq. ft. residence features a chefs kitchen with stone countertops, a massive island, and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy elegant mar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026021016
    2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez
    4. (305) 927-7135
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7020 Ramrod Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,000.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

    7020 Ramrod Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience contemporary living in this nearly, new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,485 square feet of comfortable living space and an attached 2 car garage. Built in 2023, this home features an

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2684 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026021129
    2. Provided by Southern Heritage Real Estate
    3. Contact Marizela Diaz
    4. (863) 675-4500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1087 Rugby Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,100.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    1087 Rugby Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this stunning brand new single story home. Designed with an open concept layout, the living space flows effortlessly into a modern kitchen featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2063 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023998
    2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Lisvet Esquivel
    4. (863) 517-1234
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8002 Spice Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,100.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    8002 Spice Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    This recently built, thoughtfully designed single family residence in the heart of Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,063 s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2063 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016330
    2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez
    4. (305) 927-7135
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap