Active
    Property Photos
    2123 41st Pl
    1. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    2. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    3. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    4. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    5. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    6. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    7. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    8. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    9. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    10. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    11. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    12. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    13. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    14. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    15. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    16. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    17. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    18. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    19. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    20. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    21. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    22. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    23. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    24. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    25. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    26. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    27. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    28. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    29. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    30. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    31. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    32. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    33. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    34. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    35. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    36. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    37. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    38. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    39. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    40. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    41. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    42. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    43. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    44. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    45. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    46. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    47. Image 0 For 2123 41st Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $549,900

    Address: 2123 41st Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    You've found your dream home in a prime location! Absolutely gorgeous 'diamond' model built by coral isle builders! Double door entry leads to stunning, open floor plan with all tile floors, 3 sets of 8' tall sliders to the pool area, volume & tray ceilings, massive kitchen and split bedrooms! 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2. 5 baths and a three car garage with shelving! So many great features and upgrades! The huge, private pool area has a newer cage with privacy screens, pavered deck, electric heated saltwater pool, outdoor kitchen, tv, pool bath, and new pool light! The great room with coffered, lighted ceiling has a triple set of sliders to the pool area! The massive kitchen has quartz tops with a breakfast bar, lots of wood cabinets (including 42" uppers), stainless steel appliances (new refrigerator & microwave), 'soft close' drawers and a walk in pantry! Spacious master suite with tray ceiling, sliders to the pool area and two walk in closets! Luxurious master bath has dual sinks, vanity, step up tub, large pass through shower with dual heads, and large linen closet! Dining area has large windows overlooking the pool! Inside laundry room with washer, dryer (new), cabinets, laundry tub and closet! Bathrooms granite countertops, plus cabinets that match the kitchen's with 'soft close' drawers! New roof & gutters in 2023! Pavered driveway! Newer privacy fence! Storage shed in backyard! Recently painted inside & out! Extra deep well with newer well pump package, whole house r. O (water filtration) with new booster pump! All window coverings remain, including plantation shutters! 6" baseboards. Pull down attic access stairs in garage! Lush, tropical landscaping! Convenient to golf, boat ramps, marina, parks, shopping, restaurants & more! Most furnishings are possibly negotiable. Never any flooding here!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026010052 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2123 41st Pl
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $549,900
    • Price sqft: $194
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2015
    • Bldg sqft: 2829
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2251
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Free Standing, Guest, Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Equipment Stays, Electric Heat, Pool Bath, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Filter, Reverse Osmosis - Entire House, Softener, Well
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Reverse Osmosis, Washer, Water Treatment Owned
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 36-43-22-C2-05278.0190
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Partial Buildings, Pool/Club
    • Zoning Code: R1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1508 31st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $595,000.00 ($185.65 / sqft )

    1508 31st Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to a truly special home! Move in ready new construction home 2026 complete w/ 2 10 home warranty! Located in nw cape coral, offers durable metal roof, 3 car garage, no hoa & no flood insur

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3205 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4685540
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Daniela Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1206 18th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $579,900.00 ($161.08 / sqft )

    1206 18th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 Bedroom David Weekley Pool Home with Wide Canal Views Welcome to this beautifully designed two story David Weekley home located in the desirable northwest section of Cape Coral. With 4 bed

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056883
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Terry Carlson
    4. (239) 206-2777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3613 1st St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $650,000.00 ($194.49 / sqft )

    3613 1st St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this stunning new construction pool home located in desirable SW Cape Coral. Ready for occupancy. This 4 bedroom+Den/3 bath modern style floor plan will surely impress.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005338
    2. Provided by Pro Gulf Properties LLC
    3. Contact Pia Powell
    4. (239) 541-2535
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $590,000.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square feet of thou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006686
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Alfonso Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 821 37th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $625,000.00 ($201.94 / sqft )

    821 37th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom + den, 3 bathroom pool home offering 2,057 square feet of elegant living space in one of Cape Corals fastest growing areas. Designed for comfort and sophistication,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013846
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Ian Maduro
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1007 23rd Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $525,990.00 ($180.75 / sqft )

    1007 23rd Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NOT in a flood zone Three car garage Pool Outdoor kitchen Brand new impact windows and doors throughout! Priced to sell! This exceptional new construction home offers peace of mind and premium li

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2910 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025105
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Alexandra Pagliaroli
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 21st St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $540,000.00 ($190.54 / sqft )

    2100 21st St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    YOUR LITTLE PIECE OF PARADISE AWAITS!!! Discover this stunning custom built home in the desirable Cape Coral area. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms(including a master suite with 2 walk in closet, walk i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2834 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011843
    2. Provided by First Step Realty Group
    3. Contact Fiorella Cantuarias
    4. (239) 224-3458
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2422 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $559,000.00 ($180.56 / sqft )

    2422 Nelson Rd N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Attention!! Don't miss this opportunity to live in this beautiful newly built home located in the highly desired area of Cape Coral, less than 5 minutes from Publix, Walmart, gas station, target, shop

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3096 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025267
    2. Provided by One Stop Realty
    3. Contact Alexander Hernandez Gonzalez
    4. (305) 335-9154
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1600 38th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $599,999.00 ($182.70 / sqft )

    1600 38th Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Step inside this beautifully designed 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath home where space, function, and everyday comfort come together seamlessly. Offering over 2,100 square feet of thoughtfully planned livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3284 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002231
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Keith Croteau
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9 12th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $500,000.00 ($157.73 / sqft )

    9 12th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home situated on a rare oversized triple lot in NW Cape Coral! This modern 3 bedroom + den, 3 bath residence offers an open concept floor plan with soar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3170 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006876
    2. Provided by Florida's Link Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Meddy Tabarcia
    4. (239) 772-9044
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap