Active
    Property Photos
    809 Agnes Ave
    1. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    2. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    3. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    4. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    5. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    6. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    7. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    8. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    9. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    10. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    11. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    12. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    13. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    14. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    15. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    16. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    17. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    18. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    19. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    20. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    21. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    22. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    23. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    24. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    25. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    26. Image 0 For 809 Agnes Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950

    Address: 809 Agnes Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971

    Description

    Brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex for rent in a quiet area In Lehigh Acres. This pet friendly home features modern finishes and an openconcept layout, offering both comfort and convenience. Near Fort Myers and Colonial Blvd, close to restaurants, shopping centers, and just 20 minutes from the airport. Enjoy an easy application process with simple requirements, NO prior evictions and income must be at least 2.5 times the rent. Schedule your showing and secure this beautiful new home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026006894 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 809 Agnes Ave
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $1,950
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2453
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1177
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Other
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Style: Ranch, Duplex
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3809 5th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,900.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    3809 5th Street W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    new roof new a/c new flooring solar panel for energy saver

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502904
    2. Provided by UNLIMITED GROUP REALTY
    3. Contact Mario Encinosa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3405 Hanna Ave N, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,200.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    3405 Hanna Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location Location Ready to Move!!!, freshly paint, New cabinets , Very lighted and Open Floor plan, Cathedral Ceilings, Plant shelving ,dual vanities in both the Master Bathroom, you are minutes away

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2328 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025059
    2. Provided by Kingdom Realty Services LLC
    3. Contact Noili Alvarez
    4. (239) 234-5614
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2614 Carol Pl, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,800.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    2614 Carol Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home now available! this home boasts an open floor plan with tile floors in the main areas and carpet in the bedrooms. Close to area schools, shopping, and dining. Don't

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2029 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013443
    2. Provided by Douglas Realty & Development
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. (239) 542-6906
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1019 Angelo Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,300.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    1019 Angelo Ave More Like This

    Amazing opportunity to rent next to Lee Blvd with easy access to Fort Myers in the desirable Centennial neighborhood. Very spacious home with possibility of using den as an additional bedroom. First a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2145 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016247
    2. Provided by Invest Ready Realty
    3. Contact Gabriel Penton
    4. 786-452-6501
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3201 57th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,100.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    3201 57th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Modern 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den, featuring a sleek design. Spacious 2 car garage. Bright open layout, stainless steel appliances, and stylish finishes throughout.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2053 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016662
    2. Provided by M&M Realty Solutions LLC
    3. Contact Andy Gonzalez
    4. (239) 656-1620
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,800.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Brand new house with lots of upgrades and ready to move in. High Celling with tray in the living room and master. Tile through all house including wall showers. Wood cabinets with quartz counter top

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008540
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5100 Hanna Ave N, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,100.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    5100 Hanna Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 3/2 Single family home featuring vinyl and tile flooring. Freshly painted. Large patio. 2 car garage.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2398 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019315
    2. Provided by Red Key Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Kristina Garr
    4. (239) 458-2630
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4307 12th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,945.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    4307 12th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom + den single family home available for immediate occupancy. This turnkey property features a bright, open floor plan with modern updates throughout. The versa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019295
    2. Provided by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
    3. Contact Shellie Vahue
    4. (239) 369-5841
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2910 57th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,065.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    2910 57th St W Reduced More Like This

    Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home with 1550 sq. ft. of living space. This property offers a versatile floor plan to cater to your lifestyle needs.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012113
    2. Provided by Darwin Homes LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Ennis
    4. 833-327-9461
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5130 Butte St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,230.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    5130 Butte St Reduced More Like This

    Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home with 1,744 sq ft of comfortable living space. Situated in a desirable area, this residence is ready to accommodate your lifestyle.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017362
    2. Provided by Darwin Homes LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Ennis
    4. 833-327-9461
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap