Active
    Property Photos
    2717 4th St
    1. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    2. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    3. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    4. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    5. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    6. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    7. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    8. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    9. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    10. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    11. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    12. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    13. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    14. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    15. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    16. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    17. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    18. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    19. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    20. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    21. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    22. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    23. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    24. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    25. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    26. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    27. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    28. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    29. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    30. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    31. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    32. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    33. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    34. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    35. Image 0 For 2717 4th St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $534,900

    Address: 2717 4th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH FENCE! Experience modern living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring a bright and open floor plan. The master suite offers dual sinks and two large walk in closets for ultimate comfort and convenience. Polished porcelain flooring flows throughout, creating a sleek and contemporary aesthetic. Impact windows and doors! The gourmet kitchen showcases upgraded quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, perfectly complementing the open living and dining areas. Enjoy outdoor entertaining under the under truss lanai with an outdoor kitchen, paver patio, and a beautiful pool. Additional highlights include a fenced backyard and paver driveway. Prime locationclose to Matlacha, restaurants, stores, and grocery shopping on Pine Island Blvd. Enjoy nearby entertainment and outdoor activities, including the ocean at Matlacha and Pine Island for fishing, boating, and parks. This home blends style, functionality, and Florida outdoor living effortlessly
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025020926 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2717 4th St
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $534,900
    • Price sqft: $195
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2739
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2009
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 08-44-23-C2-03996.0400
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: R1-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $590,000.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square feet of thou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006686
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Alfonso Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3510 46th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $575,000.00 ($197.80 / sqft )

    3510 46th Ave New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined waterfront residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007724
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2145 El Dorado Blvd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $519,999.00 ($161.09 / sqft )

    2145 El Dorado Blvd N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Step into refined contemporary living in this newly built modern masterpiece, thoughtfully designed with luxury, functionality, and style in mind. This stunning home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, each f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3228 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003174
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Orlando Marin
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2314 33rd Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $549,000.00 ($195.58 / sqft )

    2314 33rd Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious. Stylish. Built for Florida living. This newer 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a 3 car garage offers over 3,100 sq. ft. of open living space designed to impress. Soaring 12 foot ceilings, impa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2807 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072389
    2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
    3. Contact Carlos Gutierrez, PA
    4. 877-366-2213
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10 35th Ave , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $639,900.00 ($210.98 / sqft )

    10 35th Ave Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this expansive and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence offering over 2,600 square feet of living space, perfectly suited for both everyday comfort and exceptional entertaining.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3033 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019191
    2. Provided by Pelican Vista Realty
    3. Contact Eleene Ismail
    4. (239) 610-1011
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1702 2nd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $630,000.00 ($196.94 / sqft )

    1702 2nd Ter Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Second chance alert! Buyers default means your pristine dream home is active again. Dont miss out! Your waterfront paradise in quiet cape coral move in ready! This well cared for home shows the pride

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3199 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016816
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Mandy Navarro
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3413 18th Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $595,000.00 ($190.83 / sqft )

    3413 18th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    This beautiful residence is situated in the highly sought after Northwest region of Cape Coral, renowned for its sunny weather and world class amenities. Boasting 3 bedrooms, 3 and a half bathrooms, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3118 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146374
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Pati Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3008 41st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $495,000.00 ($158.76 / sqft )

    3008 41st Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    This stunning home is located in the highly desirable Northwest area of Cape Coral, known for its sunny paradise and world class amenities. With 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this spa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3118 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146283
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Pati Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap