Active
    Property Photos
    1336 13th Pl
    1. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    2. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    3. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    4. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    5. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    6. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    7. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    8. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    9. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    10. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    11. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    12. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    13. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    14. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    15. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    16. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    17. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    18. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    19. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    20. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    21. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    22. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    23. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    24. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    25. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    26. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    27. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    28. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    29. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    30. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    31. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    32. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    33. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    34. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    35. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    36. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    37. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    38. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    39. Image 0 For 1336 13th Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $544,000

    Address: 1336 13th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    NEW CONSTRUCTION...Step into modern elegance with this beautifully designed 3Bedroom 2 Bath Plus a Den open concept home, where natural light floods every corner through expansive windows and sleek glass doors. The entryway welcomes you with high ceilings, glossy marble look tile flooring, and a clean, minimalist aesthetic that sets the tone for the entire space. The heart of the home is a stylish kitchen featuring contemporary gray shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and a large island with pristine white quartz countertopsperfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Adjacent to the kitchen, the spacious living and dining area flows seamlessly onto a covered patio through sliding glass doors, offering views of a private backyard oasis with a pool. Clean lines, a neutral color palette, and high end finishes create a sense of luxury and tranquility, making this home an ideal blend of comfort and sophistication. On the Outside the Home is Perfect for entertaining or Just Relaxing in your Pool with Family and Friends while You look At the Peaceful Canal in the Back. This is a One of a kind Home Call today Before its Gone to View.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025015043 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1336 13th Pl
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $544,000
    • Price sqft: $202
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2687
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1856
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 03-44-23-C1-02889.0130
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    • Zoning Code: R1-W
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1508 31st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $595,000.00 ($185.65 / sqft )

    1508 31st Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to a truly special home! Move in ready new construction home 2026 complete w/ 2 10 home warranty! Located in nw cape coral, offers durable metal roof, 3 car garage, no hoa & no flood insur

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3205 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4685540
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Daniela Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1206 18th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $579,900.00 ($161.08 / sqft )

    1206 18th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 Bedroom David Weekley Pool Home with Wide Canal Views Welcome to this beautifully designed two story David Weekley home located in the desirable northwest section of Cape Coral. With 4 bed

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056883
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Terry Carlson
    4. (239) 206-2777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2717 4th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $534,900.00 ($195.29 / sqft )

    2717 4th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH FENCE! Experience modern living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring a bright and open floor plan. The master suite offers dual sinks and two large walk in close

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2739 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020926
    2. Provided by International Home Network LLC
    3. Contact Jason Foskey
    4. (239) 357-8969
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3613 1st St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $650,000.00 ($194.49 / sqft )

    3613 1st St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this stunning new construction pool home located in desirable SW Cape Coral. Ready for occupancy. This 4 bedroom+Den/3 bath modern style floor plan will surely impress.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005338
    2. Provided by Pro Gulf Properties LLC
    3. Contact Pia Powell
    4. (239) 541-2535
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $590,000.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square feet of thou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006686
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Alfonso Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 821 37th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $625,000.00 ($201.94 / sqft )

    821 37th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom + den, 3 bathroom pool home offering 2,057 square feet of elegant living space in one of Cape Corals fastest growing areas. Designed for comfort and sophistication,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013846
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Ian Maduro
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1007 23rd Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $525,990.00 ($180.75 / sqft )

    1007 23rd Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NOT in a flood zone Three car garage Pool Outdoor kitchen Brand new impact windows and doors throughout! Priced to sell! This exceptional new construction home offers peace of mind and premium li

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2910 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025105
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Alexandra Pagliaroli
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 320 26th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $649,900.00 ($230.14 / sqft )

    320 26th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your Oasis in Cape Coral !Discover this spectacular residence located in the beautiful city of Cape Coral, known as The Venice of America.This property combines luxury, innovation, and sustainability

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2824 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025012894
    2. Provided by Esquire Real Estate Serv.
    3. Contact Elizabeth Silva
    4. (305) 541-3777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 21st St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $540,000.00 ($190.54 / sqft )

    2100 21st St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    YOUR LITTLE PIECE OF PARADISE AWAITS!!! Discover this stunning custom built home in the desirable Cape Coral area. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms(including a master suite with 2 walk in closet, walk i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2834 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011843
    2. Provided by First Step Realty Group
    3. Contact Fiorella Cantuarias
    4. (239) 224-3458
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2422 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $559,000.00 ($180.56 / sqft )

    2422 Nelson Rd N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Attention!! Don't miss this opportunity to live in this beautiful newly built home located in the highly desired area of Cape Coral, less than 5 minutes from Publix, Walmart, gas station, target, shop

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3096 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025267
    2. Provided by One Stop Realty
    3. Contact Alexander Hernandez Gonzalez
    4. (305) 335-9154
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap