Active
    Property Photos
    2100 21st St
    1. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    2. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    3. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    4. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    5. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    6. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    7. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    8. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    9. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    10. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    11. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    12. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    13. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    14. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    15. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    16. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    17. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    18. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    19. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    20. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    21. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    22. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    23. Image 0 For 2100 21st St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $540,000

    Address: 2100 21st St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    YOUR LITTLE PIECE OF PARADISE AWAITS!!! Discover this stunning custom built home in the desirable Cape Coral area. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms(including a master suite with 2 walk in closet, walk in shower), a private den, and 3 luxurious bathrooms, this property blends elegance and comfort. Enjoy a dream gourmet kitchen with top of the line appliances, custom countertops, and designer cabinetry. The 3 car garage with epoxy flooring adds both style and practicality. Designed with a open concept layout, this home is perfect for entertaining indoors and out. Step outside to your outdoor kitchen, private boat dock, and plenty of room to built your dream pool. Relax while taking in the beautiful freshwater canal views right from your backyard. Additional features include: All impact resistant doors and windows. Full sprinkler system to keep your lawn lush year round. Located just minutes from top rated restaurants, shopping, and the best beaches in SWFL, this home offres the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Don't miss the chance to experience everything this property has to offer. Schedule your showing today and bring your clients to se this beauty in a quiet , sought after neighborhood!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025011843 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2100 21st St
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $540,000
    • Price sqft: $191
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2834
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Dock Included, Wooden Dock, Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2128
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Guest Room, Internet Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 33-43-23-C1-03854.0080
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: R1-W
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $590,000.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square feet of thou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006686
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Alfonso Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3510 46th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $575,000.00 ($197.80 / sqft )

    3510 46th Ave New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined waterfront residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007724
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2145 El Dorado Blvd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $519,999.00 ($161.09 / sqft )

    2145 El Dorado Blvd N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Step into refined contemporary living in this newly built modern masterpiece, thoughtfully designed with luxury, functionality, and style in mind. This stunning home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, each f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3228 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003174
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Orlando Marin
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10 35th Ave , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $639,900.00 ($210.98 / sqft )

    10 35th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this expansive and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence offering over 2,600 square feet of living space, perfectly suited for both everyday comfort and exceptional entertaining.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3033 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019191
    2. Provided by Pelican Vista Realty
    3. Contact Eleene Ismail
    4. (239) 610-1011
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1702 2nd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $630,000.00 ($196.94 / sqft )

    1702 2nd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Second chance alert! Buyers default means your pristine dream home is active again. Dont miss out! Your waterfront paradise in quiet cape coral move in ready! This well cared for home shows the pride

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3199 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016816
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Mandy Navarro
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3413 18th Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $595,000.00 ($190.83 / sqft )

    3413 18th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    This beautiful residence is situated in the highly sought after Northwest region of Cape Coral, renowned for its sunny weather and world class amenities. Boasting 3 bedrooms, 3 and a half bathrooms, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3118 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146374
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Pati Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3008 41st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $495,000.00 ($158.76 / sqft )

    3008 41st Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    This stunning home is located in the highly desirable Northwest area of Cape Coral, known for its sunny paradise and world class amenities. With 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this spa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3118 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146283
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Pati Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap