Active
    Property Photos
    1333 4th St
    1. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    2. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    3. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    4. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    5. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    6. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    7. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    8. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    9. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    10. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    11. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    12. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    13. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    14. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    15. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    16. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    17. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    18. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    19. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    20. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    21. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    22. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    23. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    24. Image 0 For 1333 4th St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $489,000

    Address: 1333 4th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Welcome to this custom built residence located in Cape Coral's Mariner neighborhood. Spanning 13,000 square feet, this exquisite property features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an open floor concept, a 4 inch Calacatta quartz island, a large master bedroom/bathroom, spacious double closets, luxury finishes, hurricane impact windows and doors, stainless steel appliances, and a stunning outdoor patio leading to the pool area. The backyard is fully fenced and conveniently close to top rated schools, parks, shopping, and dinning. This property combines lifestyle, location and unmatched value. The property has been rented, and has normal wear and tear.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025009554 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1333 4th St
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $489,000
    • Price sqft: $179
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2730
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1922
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 10-44-23-C4-03674.0050
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3510 46th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $575,000.00 ($197.80 / sqft )

    3510 46th Ave New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined waterfront residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007724
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2145 El Dorado Blvd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $519,999.00 ($161.09 / sqft )

    2145 El Dorado Blvd N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Step into refined contemporary living in this newly built modern masterpiece, thoughtfully designed with luxury, functionality, and style in mind. This stunning home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, each f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3228 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003174
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Orlando Marin
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 713 37th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $450,000.00 ($143.63 / sqft )

    713 37th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT NOW $450,000 (DOWN FROM $525,000)! Practically NEW and beautifully upgraded, this 4 year old home in Cape Coral delivers the modern Florida lifestyle buyers are searching fo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3133 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005000
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Barbie Christenson
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2314 33rd Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $549,000.00 ($195.58 / sqft )

    2314 33rd Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious. Stylish. Built for Florida living. This newer 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a 3 car garage offers over 3,100 sq. ft. of open living space designed to impress. Soaring 12 foot ceilings, impa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2807 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072389
    2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
    3. Contact Carlos Gutierrez, PA
    4. 877-366-2213
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3008 41st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $495,000.00 ($158.76 / sqft )

    3008 41st Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    This stunning home is located in the highly desirable Northwest area of Cape Coral, known for its sunny paradise and world class amenities. With 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this spa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3118 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146283
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Pati Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap