Active
    Property Photos
    503 11th Ct
    1. Image 0 For 503 11th Ct
    2. Image 0 For 503 11th Ct
    3. Image 0 For 503 11th Ct
    4. Image 0 For 503 11th Ct
    5. Image 0 For 503 11th Ct
    6. Image 0 For 503 11th Ct
    7. Image 0 For 503 11th Ct
    8. Image 0 For 503 11th Ct
    9. Image 0 For 503 11th Ct
    10. Image 0 For 503 11th Ct
    11. Image 0 For 503 11th Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

    Address: 503 11th Ct , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991

    Description

    Welcome to this beautiful fully furnish design home in Cape Coral, Florida! This stunning waterfront rental boasts four spacious bedrooms and three elegantly designed bathrooms, offering a perfect blend of comfort and luxury. As you step inside, you are greeted by an open concept living room area, showcasing breathtaking views of the canal. The modern kitchen features stainless steel appliances, sleek countertops and ample space for meal preparation, making it a chef's delight. Gather around the dining table or enjoy casual meals at the breakfast bar while savoring the picturesque scenery. Situated in a vibrant community with access to fantastic dining, shopping, and recreational activities, this waterfront oasis is the ideal destination for relaxation. Experience the best of Cape Coral living in this beautiful rental. Home is furnish for $2,800 per month.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025006396 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 503 11th Ct
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $2,800
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 2738
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2211
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 15-44-23-C4-04570.0070
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Partial Buildings
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12196 Matlacha Blvd, MATLACHA ISLES, FL 33991
    $2,800.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    12196 Matlacha Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Annual furnished rental is ready for move in! Live the life Matlacha Isles is known for, a beautiful view, pool, and a short ride out to the Gulf, what more can you ask for? Tastefully decorated with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016469
    2. Provided by Douglas Realty & Development
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. (239) 542-6906
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1319 10th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,850.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

    1319 10th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come and make this pool hone yours! With extra storage, very spacious home, there's an in law suite or room studio with its separate entrance. Schedule your private showing today!

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1951 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020244
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Yisbel Bera Damiron
    4. (239) 265-5102
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2314 22nd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,600.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    2314 22nd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Dont miss out on this lovely well maintained home with a beautiful view of the freshwater canal to enjoy while floating around your pool in the fully enclosed screen lanai. This home will not disappoi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2153 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020718
    2. Provided by Schwab Real Estate Sales & Inv
    3. Contact Lynette Schwab
    4. (239) 826-8229
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2054 Willow Branch Dr, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,850.00 ($0.40 / sqft )

    2054 Willow Branch Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, location, location, beautiful house plenty of space for entertaining or family first floor includes a living room, dining room large kitchen large family room half guest bath, master suite a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 7156 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016315
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Ana Castellanos
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 174 Shadroe Cove Cir 1004, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $3,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    174 Shadroe Cove Cir 1004 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse offering over 2,200 square feet of living space in a desirable gated boating community of Blue Water. This unfurnished, br

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2374 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075562
    2. Provided by Napoli Realty Services, LLC
    3. Contact Denise Verduzco, PA
    4. 239-254-7764
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $3,000.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS: 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, Salt Water Pool, Screened INTERIOR FEATURES: Tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance, Quartz countertops for a sleek, modern kitchen,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2025 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010143
    2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
    3. Contact Jacqueline De Calero, PA
    4. 305-809-8085
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1802 2nd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $3,100.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    1802 2nd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Showings available after 4/12/26. Available May 1, 2026 | Turnkey Long Term Rental | No Flood Insurance Required Please watch video to view entire home. Pride of ownership shines throughout this stunn

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2635 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003366
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Nelson Rua
    4. (239) 984-8177
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3805 1st St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,999.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

    3805 1st St Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    IDEAL NEIGHBORHOOD TO RENT A HOME!!!!!!! Located walking distance from from the GULF and minutes from shopping centers and Pine Island, the location of this home makes it very desirable. Be the first

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3549 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017347
    2. Provided by Legacy One Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Lara Chrisphonte
    4. (239) 675-2716
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2609 Clairfont Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,800.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    2609 Clairfont Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wake up every day to shimmering water views in the highly sought after community of Sandoval! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath annual rental welcomes you with a bright and airy open floor plan, designe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014735
    2. Provided by Re/Max Sunshine
    3. Contact Marisol Galeano
    4. (239) 671-6318
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2454 Blackburn Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $2,650.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

    2454 Blackburn Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is turnkey and available for an annual rental and offers a spacious, open concept layout perfect for comfortable living in the desired community of Sandoval. The l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2129 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010152
    2. Provided by Realmark Realty Group II LLC
    3. Contact Natalie Stout
    4. (239) 313-8020
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap