Active
    Property Photos
    1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    1. Image 1 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    2. Image 2 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    3. Image 3 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    4. Image 4 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    5. Image 5 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    6. Image 6 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    7. Image 7 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    8. Image 8 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    9. Image 9 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    10. Image 10 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    11. Image 11 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    12. Image 12 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    13. Image 13 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    14. Image 14 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    15. Image 15 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    16. Image 16 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    17. Image 17 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    18. Image 18 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    19. Image 19 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    20. Image 20 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    21. Image 21 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    22. Image 22 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    23. Image 23 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    24. Image 24 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    25. Image 25 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    26. Image 26 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    27. Image 27 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    28. Image 28 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    29. Image 29 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    30. Image 30 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    31. Image 31 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    32. Image 32 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    33. Image 33 of 33 For 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $144,900

    Address: 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6, LUTZ, FL 33558

    Description

    Spacious 1 Bed/1 Bath condo located in the gated nudist/clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes with neutral colors and flooring throughout. Full kitchen features 4 burner range, range hood, dishwasher, dual stainless sink, refrigerator, and breakfast bar. The bedroom has a wall to wall closet with sliding mirror doors. Full bath with tub/shower combination, extended vanity, and bidet. The living room has a mirror wall and vaulted ceiling. Full size washer/dryer included for convenience. Newer AC. Ladder provides access to the loft ideal for guests or storage. Enjoy outdoor living in the screened lanai with peaceful conservation views. Buyer is responsible for verifying all information, details, and dimensions. Condo association approval of Buyer is required including application, fee, background check, orientation, and membership in a recognized nudist organization. Optional membership to Paradise Lakes Resort is not included in monthly condo association fee.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: W7884985 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1775 Cupecoy Circle O6
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $144,900
    • Price sqft: $141
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 1026
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 21
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 666.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Level, Paved, Private
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Area Taxes, Escrow Reserves Fund, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: PLCA - Erin Irons
    • Association Phone: 813-948-6411
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Legal Description: PARADISE LAKES RESORT CONDO PHASE 2 PB 22 PGS 129-137 BLDG O UNIT 6 & COMMON ELEMENTS OR 6185 PG 1531
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33558 - Lutz
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 18-26-35-0080-00O00-0060
    • Unit Number: O6
    • Views: 18
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20921 Haulover Cove #f2, LUTZ, FL 33558
    $159,900.00 ($296.11 / sqft )

    20921 Haulover Cove #f2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience elevated resort style living in this beautifully remodeled, turnkey condominium located in the premier nudist community of Paradise Lakes. This upgraded residence blends modern design with

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 540 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.87 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8455153
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Stephanie Montalvo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20921 Haulover Cove 11, LUTZ, FL 33558
    $133,900.00 ($247.96 / sqft )

    20921 Haulover Cove 11 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Woo Hoo! Seller just dropped the price 10k. Looking for a weekend or seasonal retreat in a NUDIST community in Florida? A place with short term rental opportunities? A place where you can enjoy RESORT

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 540 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7881933
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact April Genter
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1775 Cupecoy Circle 4, LUTZ, FL 33558
    $154,900.00 ($174.05 / sqft )

    1775 Cupecoy Circle 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    WOW!!! This condo is fabulous! Great price in comparison. Found in the heart of Paradise Lakes. Where the World Renowned Paradise Lakes Nudist Resort is! This home is a 1 bed 1 bath that's all of 700s

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 890 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7882677
    2. Provided by GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
    3. Contact Cheryl Stanley
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20865 Haulover Cove D-4, LUTZ, FL 33558
    $134,900.00 ($295.83 / sqft )

    20865 Haulover Cove D-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    SELLER FINANCING or RENT TO OWN is Available for this FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM CONDO located in a NUDIST COMMUNITY of Paradise Lakes Resort. Sellers Concession of $5,000 to Buyer for Closing Costs, T

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 456 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499067
    2. Provided by COPELAND MORGAN LLC
    3. Contact Douglas Crenshaw
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4201 Woodstorks Walk Way  3302, LUTZ, FL 33558
    $165,000.00 ($186.44 / sqft )

    4201 Woodstorks Walk Way 3302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Immaculate!! Price to sell!!!!!!!! This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo features a sun balcony. Kitchen has electric stove, microwave, dishwasher, formica counter tops. Freshly painted interior, slid

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 885 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8505618
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Haydee Carpintero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20921 Haulover Cove F14, LUTZ, FL 33558
    $135,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

    20921 Haulover Cove F14 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful turnkey loft style condominium in Paradise Lakes, a private gated clothing optional community. Recent upgrades include a new high efficiency A/C system (2025), with a thoughtful airflow des

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 540 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.87 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8461130
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Stephanie Montalvo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1865 Mazo Manor J5, LUTZ, FL 33558
    $135,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

    1865 Mazo Manor J5 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Owner Financing Available! Enjoy expansive water views from this 1 Bed/1 Bath ground level condo in the gated nudist/clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes. Neutral carpet, laminate, and tile t

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 540 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7881867
    2. Provided by EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Jill Reid
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap