Active
    Property Photos
    3606 Tiki Drive 213
    1. Image 1 For 3606 Tiki Drive 213
    2. Image 2 For 3606 Tiki Drive 213
    3. Image 3 For 3606 Tiki Drive 213
    4. Image 4 For 3606 Tiki Drive 213
    5. Image 5 For 3606 Tiki Drive 213
    6. Image 6 For 3606 Tiki Drive 213
    7. Image 7 For 3606 Tiki Drive 213
    8. Image 8 For 3606 Tiki Drive 213
    9. Image 9 For 3606 Tiki Drive 213
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $179,000

    Address: 3606 Tiki Drive 213, Panama City, FL 32408

    Description

    Priced to Sell. Very good 1 bedroom unit at Tiki drive, safe and quite location, with many upgrades : all new cabinets, flooring. Ground floor, ease access no stairways. All appliances are in good working condition. Low HOA fee under $200 only , including water/sewage , trash. Currently occupied under long term agreement until 06.01.2026 Close to everything : white sandy beaches, St Andrews park, newly open Tootsies Country Music Club, shopping and restaurants, easy access to major roads at Panama City Beach : Thomas drive, HWY 98 and Panama City Beach Pkwy. Ideal buy for first time investor or your own first real estate. Owner financing is available
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 789703 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3606 Tiki Drive 213
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $179,000
    • Price sqft: $336
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 532
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 0.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Arnold
    • Middle School: Surfside
    • School Elementary: Patronis
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: ParkingLot
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Sewer: PublicSewer
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: AccessibleBedroom, StandbyGenerator, AccessibleKitchen, CentralLivingArea
    • Legal Description: HIDDEN LAGOON CONDO UNIT 213 TYPE B ORB 2569 P 1098 1BR 1B 532 SQ.FT. ORB 4337 P 1420
    • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
    • Occupant Type: Occupied
    • Parcel Number: 31226-111-000
    • Style: LowRise
    • The Range: 0.00
    • Unit Number: 213
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8730 Thomas Drive 1203c, Panama City, FL 32408
    $169,000.00 ($271.27 / sqft )

    8730 Thomas Drive 1203c More Like This

    This bright and charming 623 sq. ft. studio condo has been freshly painted and features refreshed bathroom and kitchen, along with beautiful laminate wood floors throughout. Located on the second floo

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 623 sqft
    1. MLSID: 785293
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3600 Tiki Drive 115, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    $169,900.00 ($319.36 / sqft )

    3600 Tiki Drive 115 More Like This

    Welcome to 3600 Tiki Dr Unit 115, perfectly situated in the charming and peaceful Hidden Lagoon Villas community just off N. Lagoon Drive. Tucked away from the hustle of larger complexes, this quaint

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 532 sqft
    1. MLSID: 788405
    2. Provided by Coastal Palms Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7125 Lagoon Drive H, Panama City, FL 32408
    $174,900.00

    7125 Lagoon Drive H More Like This

    Motivated Seller. Price improvement just in time for spring at the beach.Welcome to this rental ready 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath low rise condo. HVAC replaced in 2023. Perfectly situated in a desirable com

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1 sqft
    1. MLSID: 781529
    2. Provided by Realty One Group Emerald Coast
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4725 Bay Point Road 166, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    $174,900.00 ($194.33 / sqft )

    4725 Bay Point Road 166 More Like This

    Welcome to Bay Point living at its finest! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium at Bay Point Legends Condos offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal charm. L

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 789122
    2. Provided by Marcus Tyson & Associates
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7813 Lagoon Drive 5c, Panama City, FL 32408
    $178,000.00 ($206.74 / sqft )

    7813 Lagoon Drive 5c Reduced More Like This

    This 2 Bed / 2 Bath condo is located in Greenwood Estates on the East End of Panama City Beach. This ground floor condo is just a short walk to the Lagoon. The condo features an open floorplan with p

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 861 sqft
    1. MLSID: 785604
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2107 Avensong Lane 105, Panama City, FL 32408
    $185,900.00 ($148.36 / sqft )

    2107 Avensong Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 Bedroom/ 2.5 bathroom unit WITH garage in the gated community of 'Emerald Park Condominiums'! Minutes from the GULF, attractions, restaurants and more. Exterior showcases a covered front porch, and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1253 sqft
    1. MLSID: 781749
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7125 Lagoon Drive J, Panama City, FL 32408
    $189,000.00 ($157.50 / sqft )

    7125 Lagoon Drive J More Like This

    This condo is ideally located on the east end of PCB, conveniently close to the beach and St. Andrews Park. Enjoy easy access to nearby outdoor activities, restaurants, and shopping. This small, cozy

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 783467
    2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6909 Lagoon Drive F3, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    $189,999.00 ($327.58 / sqft )

    6909 Lagoon Drive F3 More Like This

    Bright ground floor 1BR/1BA in the gated, waterfront community of Dockside North on Grand Lagoon. Community boat dock and slips!! This unit offers direct access to the pool from a spacious private p

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 580 sqft
    1. MLSID: 782854
    2. Provided by Coastal Choice Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8730 Thomas Drive 1203 B, Panama City, FL 32408
    $199,000.00 ($236.91 / sqft )

    8730 Thomas Drive 1203 B More Like This

    $26,000 PRICE REDUCTION! St. Thomas Square 1203B is close to everything you'd want in a condo. A short stroll to the ''Most Beautiful Beaches in the World'', with restaurants, shopping and entertainm

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 840 sqft
    1. MLSID: 773181
    2. Provided by Beach Haven Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8730 Thomas Drive 1201-b, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    $199,000.00 ($236.91 / sqft )

    8730 Thomas Drive 1201-b Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to unit 1201 B in the Plaza of St. Thomas Square! Walking distance to the new beachfront Tootsies Orchid Lounge NOW OPEN! Steps to the beach and the lagoon. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 840 sqft
    1. MLSID: 768902
    2. Provided by Sunspot Realty, LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap