Active
    Property Photos
    16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    1. Image 1 For 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    2. Image 2 For 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    3. Image 3 For 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    4. Image 4 For 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    5. Image 5 For 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    6. Image 6 For 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    7. Image 7 For 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    8. Image 8 For 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    9. Image 9 For 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    10. Image 10 For 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    11. Image 11 For 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    12. Image 12 For 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $399,900

    Address: 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Description

    GROUND FLOOR ON THE SAND LOW RISE WALK 2 PIER PARK LOCATION. Polynesian Villas is the COCOON of PCB. no mile stone inspection low floor GROSS 50,000 rental sales per year FULLY refigured condo layout, AINT NO LIP STICK ON A PIG Dont miss this opportunity
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 774933 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 16621 Front Beach Road Road 108
    • Viewed: 189
    • Price: $399,900
    • Price sqft: $667
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 600
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 329
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 0.00
    School Information
    • High School: Arnold
    • Middle School: Surfside
    • School Elementary: Hutchison Beach
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Legal Description: POLYNESIAN VILLAGE CONDO UNIT 108 GULFVIEW ORB 3314 P 250 1BR 1B 600 H&C
    • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 33331-335-000
    • Style: LowRise
    • The Range: 0.00
    • Unit Number: 108
    • Views: 189
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 18912 Front Beach Road 202, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $364,500.00 ($476.47 / sqft )

    18912 Front Beach Road 202 Reduced More Like This

    ANOTHER MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! DON'T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY!!! Properties in Nautilus Condo seldom become available this is a unique opportunity to discover coastal living at its best in this co

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 765 sqft
    1. MLSID: 779584
    2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15413 Front Beach Road 519, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $365,000.00 ($608.33 / sqft )

    15413 Front Beach Road 519 More Like This

    This fully furnished condo was recently renovated and is turnkey! Perfect for a girls trip or bring the family. This one bedroom one bath sleeps 6 adults comfortably and offers unforgettable views

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 780997
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 903, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $365,000.00 ($390.79 / sqft )

    16819 Front Beach Road 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Tidewater, where breathtaking Gulf views and resort style amenities create the perfect coastal escape. This beautifully maintained condo features a desirable 9th floor balcony, offering the

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 934 sqft
    1. MLSID: 789379
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23223 Front Beach Road B3-407, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $369,000.00 ($502.04 / sqft )

    23223 Front Beach Road B3-407 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Where the horizon melts into hues of blue and the rhythm of the tide becomes part of your everyday life, this gulf front retreat invites you to slow down and savor each moment. From the instant you st

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 735 sqft
    1. MLSID: 787112
    2. Provided by Real Broker LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14401 Front Beach Road  317, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $374,000.00 ($1,133.33 / sqft )

    14401 Front Beach Road 317 More Like This

    This unit overlook the beach is not a side view. You are over the sand. Rare to come up for sale limited units at ftb direct gulf front facing with a private deck approximately over $30,000 of assess

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 330 sqft
    1. MLSID: 780599
    2. Provided by Piece of Parysdise
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23223 Front Beach Road 112, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $374,900.00 ($381.38 / sqft )

    23223 Front Beach Road 112 More Like This

    Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom tower residence at Pinnacle Port. Perfectly positioned to capture sweeping views of the Gulf and surrounding coastal landscape,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 983 sqft
    1. MLSID: 788259
    2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 2106, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $375,000.00 ($441.70 / sqft )

    16819 Front Beach Road 2106 More Like This

    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH $100K DOWN. (Purchase price will be $399K with 5.25% INTEREST if Owner Financing is desired). Amortized over 30 years with a 5 year balloon. FULLY FURNISHED, RENTAL

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 780616
    2. Provided by Pineapple Properties
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14701 Front Beach Road Road 1834, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $379,900.00 ($406.75 / sqft )

    14701 Front Beach Road Road 1834 More Like This

    Welcome to Emerald Beach 1834, your coastal paradise in the heart of Panama City Beach. This beautifully updated one bed, two bath unit offers an excellent opportunity for both personal enjoyment and

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 934 sqft
    1. MLSID: 786802
    2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 104, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $384,500.00 ($411.67 / sqft )

    16819 Front Beach Road 104 More Like This

    Panama City Beach. Gulf front + 3 pools. Granite/ & tile for easy up keep. This 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on Beach offers direct Gulf access with waterfront views from your private balcony. The uni

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 934 sqft
    1. MLSID: 787929
    2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 2006, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $384,900.00 ($453.36 / sqft )

    16819 Front Beach Road 2006 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Owners have installed new bunkbeds in the unit. Wake up to the sound of waves and step out onto your private balcony to take in endless views of the emerald Gulf this is beach living the way it's mea

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 776211
    2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap