Active
    Property Photos
    3947 Willowbrook Drive
    1. Image 1 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    2. Image 2 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    3. Image 3 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    4. Image 4 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    5. Image 5 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    6. Image 6 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    7. Image 7 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    8. Image 8 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    9. Image 9 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    10. Image 10 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    11. Image 11 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    12. Image 12 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    13. Image 13 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    14. Image 14 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    15. Image 15 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    16. Image 16 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    17. Image 17 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    18. Image 18 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    19. Image 19 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    20. Image 20 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    21. Image 21 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    22. Image 22 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    23. Image 23 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    24. Image 24 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    25. Image 25 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    26. Image 26 of 26 For 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 3947 Willowbrook Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141

    Description

    4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, Water view, single family house located in Lennar at The Parks at Edgewater. Eat in Kitchen features All Stainless Steel Kitchen Appliances (Refrigerator, Range, Dishwasher, and Microwave). Living & Dining Room Combo. Tile in Public and Wet Areas. Carpeted Bedrooms. Primary bedroom has walk in closet. Blinds Included. Two Car Garage. Internet Included. Convenient outdoor amenities, families at every stage in life can experience the best of coastal living with access to an onsite tot lot, dog park and sports courts.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6406581 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3947 Willowbrook Drive
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2249
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1853.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32141 - Edgewater
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 8414-05-00-0220
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Internet
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 526 Safe Harbor Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    $2,100.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    526 Safe Harbor Drive More Like This

    Lovingly maintained 4bed/2 bath home, move in ready, with upgraded appliances, including a built in microwave. Enjoy open living & dining areas, carpeted bedrooms, and an inside laundry room w/washer

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2242 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1086522
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
    3. Contact Christine Webb
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 136 Old Mill Pond Road, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    $2,345.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    136 Old Mill Pond Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover your next home: a like new gem built in 2020 that blends modern design with perfect convenience. The open floor plan is ideal for gatherings, while the sleek stainless steel appliances elevat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380086
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Donna Driggers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3424 Unity Tree Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    $2,200.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    3424 Unity Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lovely vacation rental. Could be rented weekly for 900 plus cleaning and 12. 5% tax. Owner will consider 6 month lease and guest will save the sales tax. Nice and open plan with large back yard.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1086814
    2. Provided by GRACE REALTY, INC.
    3. Contact Melissa Latty
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 184 Fishermans Cove Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    $2,000.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    184 Fishermans Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available immediately is this 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in Fishermans Cove. Newer home with spacious bedrooms, open floor plan, and modern appliances. Rent includes lawn maintenance for carefree l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2267 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1088017
    2. Provided by THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
    3. Contact Michael Norton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2724 Silver Canoe Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    $2,150.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    2724 Silver Canoe Drive More Like This

    Welcome to 2724 Silver Canoe, a beautifully designed waterfront two story smart townhome offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths in the newer Rivers Edge community. Built by DR Horton in 2024, this concrete

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1087482
    2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
    3. Contact Jenny Lux
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2522 Evergreen Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    $2,200.00 ($0.59 / sqft )

    2522 Evergreen Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    This unique property offers a versatile layout with two separate living areas. The main home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a spacious primary suite, second bedroom, full bath, larg

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3705 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406285
    2. Provided by SERHANT
    3. Contact Julimar Barreiro Pastrana
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 186 Jones Fish Camp Road, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    $2,250.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    186 Jones Fish Camp Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Available for May 16th 2026! Brand New 2024 built House at Riverfront Estates in Edgewater, FL. This smart and stylish 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage. Open concept flow of the great ro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397869
    2. Provided by PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
    3. Contact Bobby Luthra
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2725 Silver Canoe Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    $2,200.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    2725 Silver Canoe Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    BRAND NEW, NEVER LIVED IN and now for RENT AND INCLUDES: INTERNET, ADT SECURITY, QUARTERLY PEST CONTROL......!!! This modern unfurnished Townhome is loaded with many designer features & extra comfor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2156 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1085390
    2. Provided by OPPORTUNITY RTY & INVST PROP
    3. Contact Marie Priest
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap