Active
    Property Photos
    12175 Stone Pine Street
    1. Image 1 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    2. Image 2 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    3. Image 3 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    4. Image 4 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    5. Image 5 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    6. Image 6 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    7. Image 7 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    8. Image 8 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    9. Image 9 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    10. Image 10 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    11. Image 11 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    12. Image 12 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    13. Image 13 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    14. Image 14 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    15. Image 15 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    16. Image 16 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    17. Image 17 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    18. Image 18 of 18 For 12175 Stone Pine Street
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,600

    Address: 12175 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable community of Riverview! Located at 12175 Stone Pine St, this charming property offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience ideal for families, first time buyers, or anyone looking for a move in ready home in a growing area. Step inside to an inviting open layout filled with natural light, featuring a spacious kitchen with plenty of counter space, a comfortable living area perfect for gatherings, and well appointed bedrooms designed for everyday comfort. EnjoyFlorida living perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or creating your own outdoor oasis. The home is conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, and top rated schools, offering an unbeatable blend of tranquility and accessibility. Dont miss this opportunity schedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6399948 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 12175 Stone Pine Street
    • Viewed: 22
    • Price: $2,600
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 2090
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 24
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1486.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Prime Community Management
    • Association Phone: 863-293-7400
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: In Wall Pest System
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33569 - Riverview
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-33-30-20-C1D-000015-00002.0
    • Views: 22
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Other
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 11523 Peru Springs Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,990.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    11523 Peru Springs Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Over 2,500 sq ft of living space! Beautiful 4 bedroom + 2. 5 bath + 2 car garage in preserve at riverview one of riverview's highly sought after neighborhoods! This home has it all! Gorgeous water &

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2515 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500584
    2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
    3. Contact Roya Kashani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12100 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,375.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    12100 Stone Pine Street More Like This

    Apply Now: https://apply.link/hOryxDs ** Enjoy, Hot Tub, Furnished Patio, Grill, Firepit, Community Pool & Playground ** Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this inviting rental

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2261 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500977
    2. Provided by BCRE CO
    3. Contact BCRE CO Brown
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12962 Fennway Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,950.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    12962 Fennway Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous 4 Bedroom Single Family Home with Pool in Summerfield! Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family home featuring a 2 car garage and a sparkling pool, perfect for comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2572 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8486619
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11915 Twilight Darner Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,900.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    11915 Twilight Darner Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bed, 3 bath single family home in the gated Enclave at Boyette community of Riverview. Featuring a spacious 2,056 sq ft open floor plan, this residence offers

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2056 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8462661
    2. Provided by REALTY LV, LLC
    3. Contact Rebecca Reid
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12181 Downy Birch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    12181 Downy Birch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing an exquisite single family home in the heart of the Riverview community, offering an ideal fusion of luxury and functionality. This residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, loft, and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2856 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8478577
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Bill Hague
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14180 Samoa Hill Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $3,000.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    14180 Samoa Hill Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newer construction!! Move in ready! Pulte mystique model that offers master bedroom with an additional secondary bedroom with en suite. Hawks reserve, a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2850 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8474853
    2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    3. Contact Brian Allen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9503 Laurel Ledge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,700.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    9503 Laurel Ledge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Water view home with solar panels along with Hybrid Hot Water Heater=Low Electric Bills. 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, one story, covered Screen lanai. The property is conveniently located near, I 75 and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3105 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8480778
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact John Herrera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11124 Running Pine Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,400.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    11124 Running Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 4 bedroom split plan all with laminate, tile and carpeting. Gated community located near Riverview High School. Inside utility, 2 car garage, island kitchen with eat in area., wood cabinetry

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2610 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8507038
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Linda Creager
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11943 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,400.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    11943 Stone Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Riverview Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, offering 1,990 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in the desirable Ridgewood Community of Riverview. Come inside to f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1990 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502247
    2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Dougill
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13508 Blue Sunfish Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,350.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    13508 Blue Sunfish Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available 7/15/26. Affordable 4 bedroom home in Boyette Creek! Featuring nearly 2000 sq/ft this home offers residents a large open floorplan with formal dining area, separate living and family rooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2340 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504880
    2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
    3. Contact Timothy Kugler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap