Active
    Property Photos
    3150 Paradox Circle 305
    1. Image 1 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    2. Image 2 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    3. Image 3 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    4. Image 4 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    5. Image 5 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    6. Image 6 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    7. Image 7 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    8. Image 8 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    9. Image 9 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    10. Image 10 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    11. Image 11 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    12. Image 12 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    13. Image 13 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    14. Image 14 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    15. Image 15 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    16. Image 16 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    17. Image 17 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    18. Image 18 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    19. Image 19 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    20. Image 20 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    21. Image 21 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    22. Image 22 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    23. Image 23 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    24. Image 24 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    25. Image 25 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    26. Image 26 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    27. Image 27 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    28. Image 28 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    29. Image 29 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    30. Image 30 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    31. Image 31 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    32. Image 32 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    33. Image 33 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    34. Image 34 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    35. Image 35 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    36. Image 36 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    37. Image 37 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    38. Image 38 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    39. Image 39 of 39 For 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $295,000

    Address: 3150 Paradox Circle 305, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Welcome to Storey Lake Resort! This beautifully 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is ideally located just minutes from Disney and major highwaysperfect as a primary residence, vacation home, or income producing investment. Situated on the 3rd floor with convenient elevator access, the unit features an open concept layout with tile flooring throughout the entire unit, and comfortable carpet in the bedrooms. The modern kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, offering both style and functionality. Enjoy a private balcony with lovely views, plus the convenience of a washer and dryer in unit. Short term rentals are allowed, giving you the flexibility to live in the property, use it as a vacation getaway, or generate rental income. Resort style amenities include a clubhouse, pool, lazy river, water park, kayak access, bar, mini golf, and much moreeverything you need for the ultimate Florida lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6399517 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3150 Paradox Circle 305
    • Viewed: 36
    • Price: $295,000
    • Price sqft: $239
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 1235
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 29
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1126.00
    • Roof: Concrete
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: On Street, Open
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Other, Sewer Available, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Other, Trash
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Washer
    • Association Name: Heila Nohar
    • Association Phone: 321-999-7646
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo
    • Legal Description: THE TERRACES AT STOREY LAKE CONDO NO 2 PH 14 OR 5755/34 UNIT 1435
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 01-25-28-5053-0001-1435
    • Unit Number: 305
    • Views: 36
    • Zoning Code: XX
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5004 Laguna Bay Circle 47, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $269,999.00 ($211.76 / sqft )

    5004 Laguna Bay Circle 47 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate Central Florida lifestyle with this exceptional and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 5004 Laguna Bay Circle, #47, within the desirable Villas at Laguna Bay. This

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134472
    2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
    3. Contact James Donovan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5017 Laguna Bay Circle 95, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $269,999.00 ($211.76 / sqft )

    5017 Laguna Bay Circle 95 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover your next great investment or the perfect vacation escape at 5017 Laguna Bay Circle, #95! This fully furnished, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is the perfect opportunity, ready for you to enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134475
    2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
    3. Contact James Donovan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4560 Yellowgold Road Apt 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $274,000.00 ($211.42 / sqft )

    4560 Yellowgold Road Apt 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live, work & play in paradise! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a 3bd/2ba townhouse style condo in the 24/7 guard gated community of villas at seven dwarfsone of central floridas most popu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1296 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142963
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Katherine Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4731 Clock Tower Drive 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $275,000.00 ($222.67 / sqft )

    4731 Clock Tower Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo in the popular Storey Lake Resort is the perfect opportunity for investors or vacation home buyers. Just minutes from Disney, Univer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6305521
    2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact John Silva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4731 Clock Tower Drive 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $275,000.00 ($222.67 / sqft )

    4731 Clock Tower Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6307592
    2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact John Silva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2050 Royal Bay Boulevard 6, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $279,900.00 ($211.09 / sqft )

    2050 Royal Bay Boulevard 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Previous Buyers Financing Fell Through. Income Producing! Discover the allure of this end unit condo in the sought after Royal Palm Bay community! Consisting of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, This Fully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1326 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6207298
    2. Provided by MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Emanuel Martinez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4600 Yellowgold Road W 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $280,000.00 ($216.05 / sqft )

    4600 Yellowgold Road W 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a fully furnished dream with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, nestled within the secure, gated community of The Villas at Seven Dwarfs Lane. Perfectly poised for both vacation home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1296 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139139
    2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
    3. Contact James Donovan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4562 Jonafree Lane 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $285,000.00 ($219.91 / sqft )

    4562 Jonafree Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the Villas at Seven Dwarfs community, a guard gated oasis in the heart of Kissimmee. This townhouse style unit features a first floor master bedroom, quartz countertops, stainless steel appli

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1296 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141131
    2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Arelis Ravelo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4731 Clock Tower Drive 203, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $285,000.00 ($238.29 / sqft )

    4731 Clock Tower Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey and fully furnished condo for Short Term Rental at Storey Lake Resort. This beautiful property has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, located in the po

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1196 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6271971
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Mike Chen, P.A
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3180 Paradox Circle 304, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $285,000.00 ($230.77 / sqft )

    3180 Paradox Circle 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Escape to paradise with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled in the highly sought after resort community of Storey Lake. Whether you're starting your day with breathtaking pool views from you

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6316342
    2. Provided by ELITE REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Roselin Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap