Active
    Property Photos
    7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    1. Image 1 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    2. Image 2 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    3. Image 3 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    4. Image 4 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    5. Image 5 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    6. Image 6 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    7. Image 7 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    8. Image 8 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    9. Image 9 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    10. Image 10 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    11. Image 11 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    12. Image 12 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    13. Image 13 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    14. Image 14 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    15. Image 15 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    16. Image 16 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    17. Image 17 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    18. Image 18 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    19. Image 19 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    20. Image 20 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    21. Image 21 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    22. Image 22 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    23. Image 23 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    24. Image 24 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    25. Image 25 of 25 For 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $299,900

    Address: 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126, REUNION, FL 34747

    Description

    Beautifull 3 bedroom 3 bathroom condominium is located inside renion resort with private three pga golf courses: jack nicklaus, tom watson and arnold plamer in addition to this membership, you have access to private water park with lazyriver to cooloff after long day at the park or simply grab quick bites at restaurant located on the rooftop at eleven floor overlooking epcot center where you can see beautiful luminous fireworks. If you are feeling more formal or on business trip you can head to the fine dining the chop steakhouse restaurant at the grand hotel or simply meet friends to enjoy casual cocktail at sushi bar. In addition to the water park, reunion has 14 swimming pools throughout the resort, miniature golf course, golf carts station, tennis course, leadbetter golfzon,starbucks, shops and of course the tradition clubhouse overlooking at the 18th fairway to enjoy sunday brunch with million dollar view. This one of kind condominium comes with transferable active membership so you can access all those amenities and has is all!!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6399137 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 126
    • Viewed: 47
    • Price: $299,900
    • Price sqft: $200
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1500
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Days On Market: 28
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Yard
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1500.00
    • Roof: Other
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Available, Natural Gas Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Maintenance, Park, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Security, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Common Area Taxes, Pool, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Recreational Facilities, Security, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 813.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: JOHN KINGSLEY
    • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: SPECTRUM AT REUNION CONDO PH 13 OR 6566/554 UNIT 7760-126
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 27-25-27-5749-0013-1260
    • Unit Number: 126
    • Views: 47
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3151 Sunset Walk Drive 511, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $269,999.00 ($538.92 / sqft )

    3151 Sunset Walk Drive 511 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience vibrant resort style living at 3151 Sunset Walk Dr, Suite 511a beautifully appointed condo hotel unit located within Embassy Suites by Hilton. This studio style suite offers stunning views,

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 501 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395359
    2. Provided by BROKER HUB REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Robert Rivera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 720 Siena Palm Drive 101, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    $275,000.00 ($214.68 / sqft )

    720 Siena Palm Drive 101 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome Home the this Ground Floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Siena at Celebration. Recently renovated with new flooring, Light fixtures and freshly painted, this condo offers a spacious split flo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1281 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5120372
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    3. Contact Thomas Belsky
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 112, REUNION, FL 34747
    $275,000.00 ($182.97 / sqft )

    7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

    REDUCED!! RESORT STYLE OPPORTUNITY! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condominium in Spectrum at Reunion offers over 1,500 sq. ft. of living space designed for both comfort and income potential. F

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1503 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134961
    2. Provided by PRIME DISTRICT REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Rod Bostic, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3163 Britannia Boulevard C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $277,500.00 ($169.41 / sqft )

    3163 Britannia Boulevard C More Like This

    VACANT AGAIN!! COME SEE THIS BEAUTIFUL CONDO. This spacious condo is a rare find with 3 bedrooms & 3 full bathrooms. The open plan living area has a family room with 50" flat screen TV, fully stocked

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1638 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6158911
    2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    3. Contact Tiago Ferreira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8836 Dunes Court 208, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $279,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

    8836 Dunes Court 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Fully Renovated 4 Bedroom Condo Prime Location, Fully Furnished & Airbnb Ready Welcome to your dream investment or future home! This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1395 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6344221
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Fernanda Pizzamiglio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2774 Almaton Loop 402, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $279,000.00 ($258.09 / sqft )

    2774 Almaton Loop 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this fully furnished and well decorated vacation home just minutes from Walt Disney World. Perfectly located near shopping, dining and everyday conveniences including Walmart and gas statio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1081 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6368621
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Lucia Souza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2824 Oakwater Drive 2824, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $279,900.00 ($191.06 / sqft )

    2824 Oakwater Drive 2824 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Turnkey Investment Opportunity Near Disney Discover this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo featuring a private screened in porch and an attached garage the perfect blend of c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1465 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138067
    2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Carlos Ortega Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8707 Knightsbridge Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $279,900.00 ($153.79 / sqft )

    8707 Knightsbridge Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, location, location! This rare 4 bed 3 bath condo is fully furnished, turn key and sits in the highly desired and gated community, villas at island club. There are two primary suites, two add

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1820 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397982
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Terri Schon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2820 Oakwater Drive 2820, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $280,000.00 ($138.75 / sqft )

    2820 Oakwater Drive 2820 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    SELLER MOTIVATED! Seller may contribute toward 6 months of HOA fees or buyer rate buy down. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo townhouse. Boasting the largest floor plan available, this spaci

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2018 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6319027
    2. Provided by THE FIRM RE
    3. Contact Maria Zapata Sevilla
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2300 Butterfly Palm Way 203, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $280,000.00 ($208.96 / sqft )

    2300 Butterfly Palm Way 203 More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Windsor Palms community. This property was completely remodeled in 2024, featuring new flooring, updated kitchen with new cabinets

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1340 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501444
    2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
    3. Contact Tarek Al Hafi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap