Active
    Property Photos
    517 Bell Prairie Circle
    1. Image 1 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    2. Image 2 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    3. Image 3 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    4. Image 4 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    5. Image 5 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    6. Image 6 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    7. Image 7 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    8. Image 8 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    9. Image 9 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    10. Image 10 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    11. Image 11 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    12. Image 12 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    13. Image 13 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    14. Image 14 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    15. Image 15 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    16. Image 16 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    17. Image 17 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    18. Image 18 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    19. Image 19 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    20. Image 20 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    21. Image 21 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    22. Image 22 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    23. Image 23 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    24. Image 24 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    25. Image 25 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    26. Image 26 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    27. Image 27 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    28. Image 28 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    29. Image 29 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    30. Image 30 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    31. Image 31 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    32. Image 32 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    33. Image 33 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    34. Image 34 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    35. Image 35 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    36. Image 36 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    37. Image 37 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    38. Image 38 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    39. Image 39 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    40. Image 40 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    41. Image 41 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    42. Image 42 of 42 For 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 517 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859

    Description

    Welcome to your beautiful new home! This single family, nearly brand new house for rent features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, on a corner lot, with no right and rear neighbors, offering ample space for comfortable living. The second floor includes a loft, perfect for a family room, home office, or play area. Located in a prime area surrounded by restaurants and shops, this home provides exceptional convenience. Just 3 minutes to US27 and 15 minutes to Legoland and Downtown Winter Haven, you'll enjoy easy access to major attractions and amenities. The home boasts a modern interior design, with sleek finishes and stylish touches that elevate the living experience. The kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring a large island, abundant cabinets, and plenty of storage space. The backyard offers a stunning water and conservation view, ensuring no rear neighbors and providing a serene and private outdoor space for relaxation and entertainment. Adding to the appeal, the HOA provides free high speed Wi Fi, saving money on the monthly cost. Don't miss the chance to rent this exceptional home in a prime location. Contact us today to schedule a viewing!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6394985 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 517 Bell Prairie Circle
    • Viewed: 29
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2318
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 40
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1933.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air, Humidity Control
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Lemas Lending HOA
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, In Wall Pest System, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33859 - Lake Wales
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 27-29-15-864507-000010
    • Views: 29
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Laundry
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4023 Ashton Club Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,500.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    4023 Ashton Club Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to Lake Ashton Living! This beautifully maintained, fully furnished home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort style amenities available for 6 month to 1 year lease ter

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2869 sqft
    1. MLSID: K4903133
    2. Provided by LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
    3. Contact Brian Vogel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2822 Pennachio Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $1,900.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    2822 Pennachio Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming single story rental home located in the peaceful and growing area of Lake Wales. This well designed residence offers the convenience of no stairs, making daily living more practical and comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1856 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404321
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Joanna Oliveira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 598 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,100.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    598 Bell Prairie Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    598 Bell Prairie Circle is for rent and at an incredible price point. This single family home offers 2000 sqft of living space and a 2 car garage. Step outside to a spacious backyard to enjoy with fam

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2440 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148909
    2. Provided by GRAND STATE REALTY
    3. Contact Susana Martin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 606 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,200.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    606 Bell Prairie Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    The two story Atlanta Plan has the WOW Factor with four bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a two car garage. This exquisite home offers an open floor plan with great room, dining room, and kitchen wi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2279 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148590
    2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 338 Rustic Rail Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,150.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    338 Rustic Rail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Single Story Rental: 1817 Sq. Ft., 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms in Leomas Landing Community. Features Include Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, and Tile Flooring Throughout. Carpeted Bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148600
    2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4615 Linda Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $1,950.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    4615 Linda Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Stunning brand new townhome for rent in Annabelle Estates! This property offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a modern open concept design, plenty of natural light, and brand new appliances. Ideally loca

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1463 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501124
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Angela Ortiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 346 Rustic Rail Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,150.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    346 Rustic Rail Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Single Story Renta 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms in Leomas Landing Community. Features Include Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, and Tile Flooring Throughout. Carpeted Bedrooms for Added Com

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148595
    2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3362 Alexander Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,250.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    3362 Alexander Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Hunt Club Groves! This stunning Columbus model offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern living. The first floor is designed for both r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2274 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405355
    2. Provided by MANAGER PROP
    3. Contact Tiago Ferreira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3363 Alexander Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,350.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    3363 Alexander Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover maximum comfort and a layout designed for the well being of the whole family in this spectacular, brand new, move in ready property. Situated o

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2863 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147404
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Vincenza Di Cesare De Vieira, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap