Active
    Property Photos
    1535 Corolla Court
    1. Image 1 of 4 For 1535 Corolla Court
    2. Image 2 of 4 For 1535 Corolla Court
    3. Image 3 of 4 For 1535 Corolla Court
    4. Image 4 of 4 For 1535 Corolla Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $769,000

    Address: 1535 Corolla Court, REUNION, FL 34747

    Description

    Pre Construction. To be built. Own on the Reunion Resort Golf Course. 6 bed with 5 baths Golf course resort membership available New Construction 6 bed 5 bath home in Reunion Resort. First Floor Master Suite. Overlooking golf course. This 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom home is located in the quiet and desirable Reunion community, Liberty Bluff, just a short drive from all the major attractions in Orlando. Inside, the layout is open and functional, with a spacious living and dining area that flows into the kitchen, which is equipped with modern appliances and plenty of storage space. The master suite includes its own private bathroom. The five additional bedrooms are well sized and can serve as guest rooms, a home office. Reunion Resort is a gated community with access to golf courses, walking trails, community pools, and other amenities close to Orlando's Attractions: Close to theme parks, shopping, and dining options. This property is located in a community known for its convenient access to major Orlando attractions.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6394262 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1535 Corolla Court
    • Viewed: 39
    • Price: $769,000
    • Price sqft: $185
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 4156
    • Bedrooms: 6
    • Total Baths: 5
    • Full Baths: 5
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 46
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: City Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 3419.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Pre-Construction
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 599.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal
    • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyle
    • Association Phone: 407-205-1900
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
    • Legal Description: REUNION PHASE 2 PARCEL 1 AND 1A PB 13 PGS 115-123 LOT 69
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 35-25-27-4838-0001-0690
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 39
    • Zoning Code: OPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1864 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $695,900.00 ($143.19 / sqft )

    1864 Nice Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 1864 Nice Ct, Davenport, FL this 8 bedroom, 6 bath, 4,041 sq ft turnkey vacation home at Windsor at Westside is just 20 minutes from Orlandos top theme parks. Perfect for large groups, th

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4860 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396750
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Matt Dixon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2147 Tripoli Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $698,000.00 ($133.87 / sqft )

    2147 Tripoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    The largest home on one of the best lots in entire Windsor at Westside resort. This fully furnished/equipped home with private pool deck, is just stone throw away from fabulous clubhouse and resort am

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5214 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149067
    2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    3. Contact Shawn Huang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8832 Macapa Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $699,000.00 ($143.83 / sqft )

    8832 Macapa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the best of Florida resort life! This 8 bedroom 6 bathroom house has all you can ask for and more! Fully furnished, this home is ready for an immediate occupancy, whether you're seeking an

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4860 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6252445
    2. Provided by LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA:FLORIDA REALTY INVE
    3. Contact Magdalena Danos, PLL
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8931 Amelia Downs Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $699,000.00 ($95.75 / sqft )

    8931 Amelia Downs Trail More Like This

    FURNITURE INCLUDED! PRICED TO SELL! Step into this breathtaking 7 bedroom luxury villa in the highly sought after Solara Resorta true turnkey short term rental investment, already performing like a m

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 7300 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8450000
    2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
    3. Contact Sunny Xu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8951 Hilton Ridge Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $699,500.00 ($155.44 / sqft )

    8951 Hilton Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful, Spacious 9 bedroom Vacation Pool and spa Home in one of the Disney Corridors Premier Rental Communities. Professionally Furnished, Corner lot with with large pool deck with sun coverage. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4500 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143223
    2. Provided by FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Joseph Rogers, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8825 Corcovado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $699,900.00 ($144.01 / sqft )

    8825 Corcovado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turn key investment opportunity! Sold furnished 8 bed luxury pool home just minutes to disney! Welcome to your ultimate dream vacation home or high performing short term rental (airbnb/vrbo) located i

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4860 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146750
    2. Provided by MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Mingke Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7527 Marker Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $699,999.00 ($152.57 / sqft )

    7527 Marker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Get ready to be dazzled by the incredible 7527 Marker Ave! This spectacular 8 bedroom, 5.5 bath fully furnished vacation haven is nestled within the prestigious gated community of Encore At Reunion. P

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4588 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5126948
    2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
    3. Contact James Donovan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9013 Egret Mills Terrace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $700,000.00 ($167.58 / sqft )

    9013 Egret Mills Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 7 bedroom, 6 bathroom plus 1 half bath home beautifully decorated and meticulously maintained. Situated on a corner lot just steps from the Club House, this residence features a private pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4177 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385765
    2. Provided by POINTON REALTY INC
    3. Contact Andrea Pointon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9013 Sunshine Ridge Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $705,000.00 ($135.42 / sqft )

    9013 Sunshine Ridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    GREAT POOL & SPA VACATION HOME!!! This beautiful Vacation home has 9 Bedrooms, 6.5 Baths, located in the sought after RESORT STYLE community of SOLARA!! Home comes FULLY FURNISHED and decorated! Walki

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 5206 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371287
    2. Provided by ICON REALTY ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Nilda Juncos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9015 Sunshine Ridge Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $705,000.00 ($135.42 / sqft )

    9015 Sunshine Ridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 5206 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371288
    2. Provided by ICON REALTY ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Nilda Juncos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap