Active
    Property Photos
    5455 Vineland Road 3214
    1. Image 1 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    2. Image 2 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    3. Image 3 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    4. Image 4 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    5. Image 5 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    6. Image 6 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    7. Image 7 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    8. Image 8 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    9. Image 9 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    10. Image 10 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    11. Image 11 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    12. Image 12 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    13. Image 13 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    14. Image 14 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    15. Image 15 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    16. Image 16 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    17. Image 17 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    18. Image 18 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    19. Image 19 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    20. Image 20 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    21. Image 21 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    22. Image 22 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    23. Image 23 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    24. Image 24 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    25. Image 25 of 25 For 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,450

    Address: 5455 Vineland Road 3214, ORLANDO, FL 32811

    Description

    Welcome home to your 1 bedroom 1 bath condo at CYPRESS FAIRWAY Condominiums.. This is a second floor unit that offers a functional floor plan with newer carpet and laminate floors. There is a breakfast bar in the kitchen that opens up to a bright and comfortable living area. The living area has sliding glass doors that lead to your covered and screened in patio. There is also a washer and dryer in the unit. The property includes one assigned parking space plus plenty of guest parking. Cypress Fairway Community is Guard Gated with Video Surveillance. The resort style amenities include a Clubhouse *Two pools *Tennis courts * A Business center, * 24 hour Fitness Center, *Playground and BBQ grills! The Trash Valet is 5 days a week . This amazing Location is within minutes to Universal Studios, Millenia Mall, Outlet shopping, I Drive, Sea World, Disney World, Shopping, Restaurants and Orlando International Airport! With easy access to major highways, shopping, dining, and entertainment not just a home but a lifestyle!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6386685 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5455 Vineland Road 3214
    • Viewed: 61
    • Price: $1,450
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 645
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 69
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    • Living Area: 645.00
    School Information
    • High School: Dr. Phillips High
    • Middle School: Southwest Middle
    • School Elementary: Millennia Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Monthly Pet Fee, Yes
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Cherise Black-St. Laurent
    • Association Phone: 407 996 5000
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32811 - Orlando/Orlo Vista/Richmond Heights
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 18-23-29-1899-03-214
    • Unit Number: 3214
    • Views: 61
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Recreational, Security
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1822 Horne Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,600.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    1822 Horne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Cute 3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Single Family home with window unit air conditioniing.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1249 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380489
    2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    3. Contact Cristina Burgos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5168 Conroy Road 21, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,525.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    5168 Conroy Road 21 More Like This

    $500 OFF 1st MO'S RENT: You'll know you live someplace special from the moment you enter the GATE of the community. The grounds are meticulously manicured and the luxurious landscaped entrance & nea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 919 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6338137
    2. Provided by LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
    3. Contact Kathi Thomas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5459 Vineland Road 4201, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,650.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

    5459 Vineland Road 4201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Resort Living at its finest! Welcome to your beautiful 2BD/2BTH condo with 1,004 sqft of living space. Property boasts solid flooring throughout (no carpet), SS appliances, and washer/dryer. Gated com

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1004 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6365345
    2. Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Jobe Peterson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5554 Metrowest Boulevard 202, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,600.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    5554 Metrowest Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous 2 bedrooms 2 bath condo on second floor with all appliances as washer and dryer. tiles all over the apartment community has a lot of amenities as Sauna, fitness center, clubhouse, billiards

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1159 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149226
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Joseph Fernandini
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5333 Vineland Road 101, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,450.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    5333 Vineland Road 101 Reduced More Like This

    Ready to move in for rent! This freshly painted ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a great pool view and a comfortable layout. Water is included in the rent. The spacious primary bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1048 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142495
    2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Louisa Ghali
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5542 Metrowest Boulevard 308, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,690.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    5542 Metrowest Boulevard 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy comfortable living in the heart of MetroWest at 5542 MetroWest Blvd, Unit 7 308. This well maintained third floor condominium offers great natural light, added privacy, and a functional open lay

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1073 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148604
    2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,600.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    THE PALMS CLUB AT METROWEST ORLANDO 32811 GATED COMMUNITY | MOVE IN READY Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering 840 sq ft of bright, open living space with a private screened in balconyper

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 840 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147938
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Rickler Lopez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5024 Washington Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    5024 Washington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for space, convenience, and value in the heart of Orlando? Welcome to 5024 W Washington St, a newly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offering comfort and accessibility in a prime location. T

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 906 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148086
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jaleel Smith
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5140 Conroy Road 27, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,700.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    5140 Conroy Road 27 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully renovated 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom Condo, offering modern finishes and an excellent central location. The unit has been fully updated, featuring new kitchen cabinets, elegant quartz countertop

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 988 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388609
    2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5144 Conroy Road 1033, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,600.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    5144 Conroy Road 1033 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious third floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms located within the community of Residences at Millenia. Situated just off Conroy Road, the property provides excellent convenience to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1028 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400031
    2. Provided by SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Sam Fkiyi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap