Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Winter Park Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2829 Aloma  , WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2403
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: O6404107
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Just Listed 2829 Aloma Avenue, Winter Park This is the one youve been waiting for. A completely remodeled home with a private pool in one of the most desirable areas of Central Floridaall for und
    Details for 2627 Ambergate Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1805
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: O6093816
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced !! This beautiful and remodeled home is turnkey and ready to move in! Investors You will love the cash flow upside with this property. Updated Roof, AC, Exterior Paint, Patio, Garag
    Details for 731 Bongart Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2251
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: O6406004
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated pool home on a large corner lot, tucked away on a quiet dead end street in Winter Park. Solid block construction adds peace of mind
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $30.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $440,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 13882
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: S5145631
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a premium Winter Park location with NO HOA and a spacious backyard. This home is currently in the final phase of renovation and has already undergone major upgrades,
    Details for 814 Densmore Dr, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1886
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: O6399773
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming home situated on a spacious lot in a quiet, established neighborhood in Winter Park. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the inviting curb appeal, expansive front yar
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,900
    4. Last Price Change: 12/10/24
    5. Days On Market: 620
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1744
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: O6236250
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location! Location! Location! Here is your perfect chance to buy a ready move in home in Winter Park! As well as being in Winter Park, this home backs up to a city easement which further backs up to t
    Details for 819 Densmore Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1700
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: O6405658
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates Sec 2
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 819 Densmore Drive, a beautifully refreshed concrete block ranch home in the heart of Winter Park Estates, one of Winter Park's most established neighborhoods with no HOA. This move in read
    XML Sitemap