Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Willow Square Twnhms
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1295 White Fox Run, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Townhome
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2466
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8506695
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Willow Square Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after gated community of Willow Square in Lutz, FL. Built in 2021 and maintaining a "like new" luster, this home
    Details for 1306 White Fox Run, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Townhome
    1. Price: $396,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2867
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8474510
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Willow Square Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this lovely townhome in Willow Square, a quiet and gated community with a small town feel. This three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome features a two car garage and a relaxing scr
    Details for 1370 White Fox Run, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Townhome
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $397,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2867
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8467345
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Willow Square Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Why wait when you can have it all? This stunning three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome is located in a gated community in a highly desirable Lutz location. The home features ceramic tile through
    Details for 23217 Willow Glen Way, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Townhome
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $270,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 180
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1634
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8446732
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Willow Square Twnhms
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Short Sale: APPROVED PRICE @$295K: Welcome to Willow Square Townhomes, where modern design meets everyday convenience in the heart of Lutz. Built in 2022, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom town
    Details for 1712 Roseville Street, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,495.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,550
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2466
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8495458
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Willow Square Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4 bedroom/2.5 Bath townhome in Willow Square features an open floor plan with kitchen/dining room combo, breakfast bar, new kitchen cabinets, stainless steel appliances, tile flooring in mai
    XML Sitemap