Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Venetian Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4004 Santa Maria Drive 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Condominium
    1. Price: $293,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 302
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1470
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5130668
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
    5. Building: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph 3
    6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
    7. Middle School: Kissimmee
    8. High School: Osceola
    9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2 Story Home in Gated Community Great for Living, Vacation, or Rental Income This is a wonderful opportunity to own a fully furnished 2 story home located in a quiet, gated community wit
    Details for 2208 San Vittorino Circle 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Townhome
    1. Price: $280,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 224
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1470
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6347920
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
    5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee
    7. High School: Osceola
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION! CONVENIENCE! SECURITY! Move in ready and updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in Venetian Bay Villages is ideal as a primary home, vacation retreat, or income producing investment. The spacio
    Details for 2211 San Vittorino Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Condominium
    1. Price: $279,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 194
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1296
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6356070
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
    5. Building: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph 2
    6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
    7. Middle School: Kissimmee
    8. High School: Osceola
    9. Provided by: LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your vacation lifestyle! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, two story condo is located in the highly desirable Venetian Villages resort community. Perfect for either a primary residence o
    Details for 4011 Venetian Bay Drive 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Townhome
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 256
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1470
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6339267
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
    5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee
    7. High School: Celebration
    8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Resort Living Meets Everyday Comfort! Step into one of Venetian Bay Villages most desirable homes a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom fully furnished corner unit perfectly positioned for privacy, conv
    Details for 2215 San Vittorino Circle 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Condominium
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1470
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6390623
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
    5. Building: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph 2
    6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
    7. Middle School: Kissimmee
    8. High School: Osceola
    9. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    **Turnkey Resort Townhome Active Short Term Rental Opportunity** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath fully furnished townhome located in the highly desirable guard gated resor
    Details for 4005 San Sabastian Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Condominium
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1470
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6401950
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
    5. Building: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph 3
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Short term rental condo near Disney! Ideal for Airbnb, vacation home, or investment property! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo in the highly desirable San Sebastian c
    Details for 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Condominium
    1. Price: $264,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1470
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5147653
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
    5. Building: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph 3
    6. Elementary School: Pleasant Hill Elem
    7. Middle School: Kissimmee
    8. High School: Osceola
    9. Provided by: NORTH FLORIDA RE PARTNERS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A rare 4 bedroom opportunity in Venetian Bay Villages, strategically priced to generate immediate interest. Welcome to Magnolia House, a 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome offering a unique blend of space, f
    Details for 2211 San Vittorino Circle 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Condominium
    1. Price: $264,855.00
    2. Price sqft: $45.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $274,855
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 290
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5832
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6330018
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
    5. Building: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph 2
    6. Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the exclusive Venetian Bay Community! The property has recently been updated in the kitchen and bathrooms, featuring brand new high e
    Details for 4015 Venetian Bay Drive 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Condominium
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $280,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 296
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1296
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: S5131070
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
    5. Building: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph 1
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    New AC Unit inside & outside on 3/11/2026! Come see this comfortable and perfectly situated townhouse in the highly sought after, gated resort style community of Venetian Bay! This charming 3 bedroom,
    Details for 4004 San Gallo Drive 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Townhome
    1. Price: $259,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 159
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1296
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: S5139474
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
    5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    3 Bedrooms | 2 Baths | Fully Furnished Located in a resort style, guard gated community with short term rental allowedperfect for investors or buyers seeking a turn key income producing property! Feat
    XML Sitemap