Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tennis Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3132 Tennis Villas, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $634,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $595.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1064
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2025020197
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Tennis Villas
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Imagine slipping away to Captiva and discovering the villa that redefines your idea of an island escape. Welcome to Captiva Resort Villas 3132freshly renamed for 2025 and tucked behind the gates of So
    Details for 3233 Tennis Villas, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $595.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 999
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026015776
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Tennis Villas
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked within the gated setting of South Seas Resort, 3233 Tennis Villas presents an inviting island escape in the intimate Captiva Resort Villascommunity. Residents enjoy access to a private pool, ex
    Details for 1422 Spalding Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 346
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2036
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6313691
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Tennis Villas
    5. Elementary School: Keeth Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
    7. High School: Winter Springs High
    8. Provided by: DIAMOND 2000 REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price reduction!!! Ready to move into! Well maintained and updated 3 bedroom tuskawilla villa, hoa maintains the lawn. This home boasts an open floor plan featuring beamed vaulted ceilings, a wood bur
    Details for 520 Richard Jackson Road 2713, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Condominium
    1. Price: $407,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 106
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1254
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 784130
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: River Oaks Tennis Villas
    5. Building: River Oaks Tennis Villas
    6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location!! Pool Villa 2713 just listed for sale at Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort in Panama City Beach, Florida. This isn't just an average condoit's a lifestyle! Step into the comfort of thi
    Details for 3113 Tennis Villas, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $682.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 586
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 225058564
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Tennis Villas
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxurious, Designer Remodel in South Seas Resort Captiva Island Discover an unparalleled ownership opportunity in one of Floridas most iconic destinationsSouth Seas Resort on Captiva Island. This
    Details for 1411 Borg Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $405,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1368
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: O6378665
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Tennis Villas
    5. Elementary School: Keeth Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
    7. High School: Winter Springs High
    8. Provided by: SOLID OAK REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced!! Your wait is over! Welcome to your new home! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home delivers 1,368 sq. ft. of peaceful living area in a quiet corner lot. Located in the gorgeous Tuskawi
    Details for 717 Wilson Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1926
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: O6372938
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Tennis Villas
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA USA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Assumable low va loan interest rate of 2. 5% to qualifying buyer (you don't have to be a veteran)!! Saving you $450 monthly!! Back on the market due to buyer's financing falling through. Adorable home
    Details for 3136 Tennis Villas, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $443.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 744
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026001551
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Tennis Villas
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Southern Enclave of Captiva Resort Villas at South Seas Resort, this top floor one bedroom, one bath condo offers Gulf views, sunset skies, and a layout well suited for both p
    Details for 3224 Tennis Villas, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $515.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 580
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2025021070
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Tennis Villas
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available corner condominium located on the second floor with gorgeous views of pool and lush landscaping.Fully furnished and turnkey! Beautiful coastal inspired one bedroom /one bath within th
    Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 2409, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Condominium
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $297,500
    4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
    5. Days On Market: 234
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1254
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Other
    16. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 779246
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Wimbledon Tennis Villas
    5. Building: Wimbledon Tennis Villas
    6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Tucked within the vibrant heart of Edgewater Beach Resort, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,254 square feet of thoughtfully designed spaceand a lifestyle that feels like a per
    XML Sitemap