Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tanglewood Mobile
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $84.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8506973
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1706
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8468709
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $158,500.00
- Price sqft: $137.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7880637
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: MCCULLOUGH & ASSOC REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $87.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $154,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8467321
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $142,900.00
- Price sqft: $81.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8485092
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $78.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1466
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7881063
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $57.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $113,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8441103
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $104,900.00
- Price sqft: $76.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7882675
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $68.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $105,000
- Last Price Change: 12/26/25
- Days On Market: 511
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8329903
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile
- Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $54.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $90,000
- Last Price Change: 01/18/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1808
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8464185
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
- DMCA Notice