Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Talavera
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6351
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7884492
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 1e
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4725
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8495927
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Phase 2a1
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4068
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8502348
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Phase 1c
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: EMORYS ROCK REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $147.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $605,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4067
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382467
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 1a2
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3212
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8502019
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 1c
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $564,900.00
- Price sqft: $128.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,900
- Last Price Change: 11/08/25
- Days On Market: 226
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4384
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8431826
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 2a1 2a2
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4094
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8504498
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Phase 1e
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3155
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8479719
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 1e
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4279
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8501068
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 2a1 2a2
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 789
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3218
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: U8233815
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 1a2
- Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice