Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Seminole Crossing Twnhms
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1128 Spotted Sandpiper Loop, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3060
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6395600
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Layer Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
    7. High School: Winter Springs High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Winter Springs, where lifestyle, location and luxury converge at 1128 Spotted Sandpiper Loop. Posi
    Details for 1254 Spotted Sandpiper Loop, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2359
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6390820
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Layer Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
    7. High School: Winter Springs High
    8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live luxuriously in almost New Townhouse! Immaculate 3 story townhouse (built 2023) boasts $20,000 in builder upgrades and offers a modern living experience! Unwind while sipping your morning coffee o
    Details for 1262 Spotted Sandpiper Loop, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $479,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $486,995
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2353
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6380617
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Layer Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
    7. High School: Winter Springs High
    8. Provided by: ROI AVE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE!! "VA ASSUMABLE LOAN" Imagine a home that doesn't just house your life but elevates every chapter of it. At this stunning tri level townhouse, the story begins the moment you step across the
    Details for 1120 Spotted Sandpiper Loop, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,245.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2359
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6406154
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
    5. Provided by: LEGENDS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    4/3.5, 2 Car Garage, Three Story Town Home, Covered Front Porch, Floor One: Garage & Front Entry, Bedroom with On Suite Bathroom. Floor Two: Living Room and Dining Room Combo, Large Gourmet Kitchen wi
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,849.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2353
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6401507
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
    5. Provided by: ROI AVE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your New Lifestyle Hub: Luxury Tri Level Living in Winter Springs Experience a home that adapts to your ambition. This "like new" tri level townhouse isn't just a place to stay; its a high performanc
    XML Sitemap