Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Seabridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7 Sea Watch Terrace, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4242
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: FC317291
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Seabridge
    5. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    6. High School: Seabreeze High School
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Positioned just steps from the sand in one of Ormond Beachs most coveted beachside enclaves, this fully renovated coastal retreat offers the rare opportunity to experience the best of Florida living w
    Details for 39 Sea Island Drive N, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 220
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2307
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: FC313120
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Seabridge Add 01
    5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream beachside retreat in the sought after Seabridge community of Ormond by the Sea! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly
    Details for 3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Condominium
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $387,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 381
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1300
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: FC309207
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Seabridge North
    5. Building: Seabridge North
    6. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    8. High School: Seabreeze High School
    9. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One of the few 3 bedroom units in beachside Ormond that offers a beautiful, direct ocean view right from your front door! This first floor unit needs no stairs or elevators for access! Don't miss a un
    Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5020, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $352.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 122
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 923
    7. Acreage: 3.51 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: FC315075
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Seabridge Condo
    5. Building: Seabridge Condo
    6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the best of both worldsstunning sunrise views over the ocean and spectacular sunsets across the Intra
    Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5040, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Condominium
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $319.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1000
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: FC316436
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Seabridge Condo
    5. Building: Seabridge Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover coastal living at its finest in this sought after Ormond by the Sea community, Seabridge Condominiums. This fully furnished 5th floor 2BR/2BA residence showcases stunning direct Atlantic Ocea
    Details for 3180 Ocean Shore Boulevard 407, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 983
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6383648
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Seabridge North
    5. Building: Seabridge North
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to direct Atlantic Ocean views and fall asleep to the sound of the waves in this fully furnished oceanfront condo at Seabridge North in Ormond Beach. Located on the fourth floor, this beautifu
    Details for 3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 305, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Condominium
    1. Price: $288,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $293,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 663
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 876
    9. Acreage: 3.74 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: FC302355
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Seabridge North
    5. Building: Seabridge North
    6. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful turnkey 3rd floor ocean view condo in Seabridge North. Brand new AC installed July 2024!!! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom fully furnished unit has stunning views of the Atlantic Ocean.
    Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 101, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Condominium
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1000
    8. Acreage: 3.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8505115
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Seabridge Condo
    5. Building: Seabridge Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to the rhythm of the ocean at 3100 Ocean Shore Blvd. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground level end unit offers 1,000 square feet of coastal living in sought after Ormond by the Sea. The open floorpl
    Details for 3180 Ocean Shore Boulevard 311, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Condominium
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 876
    10. Acreage: 3.74 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6394353
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Seabridge North
    5. Building: Seabridge North
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    First time ever offeredoriginal owner, fully renovated, and available NOW! Welcome to Unit 311 at Seabridge North, where coastal living meets true convenience. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $280,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/20/25
    5. Days On Market: 650
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 876
    9. Acreage: 3.74 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: NS1082229
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Seabridge North
    5. Building: Seabridge North
    6. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Seller is motivated and willing to consider all reasonable offers! Credit toward kitchen remodel available! Try before you buy? Long term rental also available! Enjoy breathtaking ocean views from you
    XML Sitemap