Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sea Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 2920 Supermarine Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,342,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,505.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2220
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: G5110720
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: TAVARES
    3. Zipcode: 32778
    4. Subdivision: Seaport Village
    5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
    6. Middle School: Tavares Middle
    7. High School: Tavares High
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful 1,598 square foot, single story home in the desirable Seaport Village community of Tavares. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath h
    Details for 8410 Thomas Drive 4, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $594,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $410.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 227
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1446
    9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 779544
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Seaview Village
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    3bd | 3ba | str allowed | private pool | outside shower | fully furnished | sleeps 8 10 | parking for 4 | block to gulf | beach access 20 welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This stunning 3 bedr
    Details for 8410 Thomas Drive 6, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $433.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1152
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 784771
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Seaview Village
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beach House Sales and Development
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beach cottage located just steps from the Gulf in the highly desirable Thomas Drive area of Panama City Beach. This 2 bedroom, 3 bath home offers approximately 1,152 square feet of living space and th
    Details for 3481 Macchi Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,393.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3079
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: S5146160
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: TAVARES
    3. Zipcode: 32778
    4. Subdivision: Seaport Village
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This Tourmaline features a Full bed and bath downstairs. Second sink in bedroom 2 and master bathroom. Covered patio. Elevation G. Smart thermostat. Kitchen 2 option selected. Pre
    Details for 3230 Macchi Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2490
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: S5144289
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: TAVARES
    3. Zipcode: 32778
    4. Subdivision: Seaport Village
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The thoughtfully designed Slate floor plan opens with two bedrooms flanking a full hall bath. Beyond the entry, youll find an open layout with a dining nook, a great room with access to an inviting
    Details for 3487 Macchi Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2680
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: S5144284
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: TAVARES
    3. Zipcode: 32778
    4. Subdivision: Seaport Village
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The thoughtfully designed Lapis floor plan welcomes you with a private study just off the entry. Beyond, an open concept layout unfolds, featuring a cozy dining nook, a spacious great room with access
    Details for 2866 Supermarine Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $347,407
    4. Last Price Change: 01/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 250
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2337
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: G5101621
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: TAVARES
    3. Zipcode: 32778
    4. Subdivision: Seaport Village
    5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
    6. Middle School: Tavares Middle
    7. High School: Tavares High
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hillcrest A elevation 1,758sf of space with an Open Concept great room perfect for family gatherings and entertainment. 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garag
    Details for 217 Ocean Park Lane V49, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,100
    4. Last Price Change: 12/07/25
    5. Days On Market: 819
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1014
    9. Acreage: 28.85 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: O6164809
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: CAPE CANAVERAL
    3. Zipcode: 32920
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Seaport
    5. Provided by: CAPITOL PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Beachfront Gated Community features a meticulously maintained resort style amenities with 3 swimming pools, tennis & racquetball courts, clubhouse w/gym, an ocean observatory deck and private bea
    XML Sitemap