Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like River Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 213
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    9. Bldg sqft: 13156
    10. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: TB8429656
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Lost River Preserve Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Ruskin HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away within the exclusive enclave of Lost River Preserve, this custom built Mediterranean inspired estate blends timeless elegance with extraordinary craftsmanship along the waters edge. Newly
    Details for 2209 Lost River Trail, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 169
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5403
    10. Acreage: 2.02 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8450151
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Lost River Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Ruskin HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***Price Reduced To Sell*** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 3 car garage custom built one story home located in the desirable community of Lost River Preserve. The prop
    Details for 5333 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4216
    10. Acreage: 1.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8459469
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Riverranch Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: SUNRISE HOMES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MODEL HOME FOR SALE! Nestled within the picturesque Lake Toscana community, this stunning model home is now available for purchase. Furniture is included! Designed with impeccable attention to detail,
    Details for 5027 Lake Toscana Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,130,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4162
    10. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8461199
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Riverranch Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover peaceful estate living on a rare 1.21 acre lakefront property just minutes from Tampa in the exclusive gated community of Lake Toscana. With western exposure overlooking the water, evenings h
    Details for 5219 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 167
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4378
    8. Acreage: 0.87 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6363032
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Riverranch Preserve Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: SUPERIOR REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lakefront Luxury Retreat | 3,154 sq ft | 5 Baths | 0.87 Acre | 2025 Pool Welcome to your dream home in the gated Lake Toscana community of Wimauma, j
    Details for 5211 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $824,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4189
    8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8482655
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Riverranch Preserve Ph 3
    5. Provided by: BAY DREAMS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning, move in ready Sunrise Home, perfectly situated on a half acre lakefront lot in Lake Toscana
    Details for 5054 Lake Toscana Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $824,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 290
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2554
    10. Acreage: 1.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8410269
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Riverranch Preserve Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lake Toscana is a 512 acre gated community with just 127 homes, each having .5 to 1 acre lots of open land, peace, and privacy. It is not unusual to see deer and other wildlife frolicking about this p
    Details for 12309 White Blossom Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 258
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3943
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8420272
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: River Preserve Estates
    5. Provided by: KELSA PROPERTIES,P.A.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW "Charlotte" plan is MOVE IN READY! Experience the perfect blend of luxury, value, and peace of mind in this hurricane ready home featuring impact rated windows and doors, a beautiful tile ro
    Details for 5216 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3017
    10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8483599
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Riverranch Preserve Ph 3
    5. Provided by: C2 REALTY GROUP, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience rare privacy and refined living in the gated conservation community of Lake Toscana. Set on an expansive acre homesite with no rear neighbors, this exceptional property offers peaceful, un
    Details for 5218 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $769,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 173
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3888
    10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8448695
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Riverranch Preserve Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your dream home in the exclusive, gated Lake Toscana community. Set on a generous 0.52 acre lot, this residence is surrounded by the natural be
    XML Sitemap