Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Orange Blossom Estate
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2458 Orchard St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2593
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226016385
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estates
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO SENIOR
    8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful one story residence featuring 3 bedrooms plus a den and 3 full bathrooms, thoughtfully designed with a modern open concept layout and expansive living areas. The home offers generously sized
    Details for 1727 Stream Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
    Single Family
    1. Price: $553,599.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4226
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: L4959826
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33875
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estate
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Up to $10,000 closing costs assistance offered by seller. Welcome to this beautiful custom lakefront home on Lake Keys offering 2,907 sq. ft. of living space and 4,266 total sq. ft. designed for comfo
    Details for 2009 Flower Terrace, SEBRING, FL 33875
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2124
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: P4938396
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33875
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estate
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Remarks Remarks: Welcome to your private oasis sitting on a full 1 acre lot, where modern design meets space, privacy, and comfort. From the moment you arrive, youre greeted by a beautifully maintain
    Details for 1715 York Court, FORT PIERCE, FL 34982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $414,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 360
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2798
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: O6309485
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: FORT PIERCE
    3. Zipcode: 34982
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estates
    5. Provided by: HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful corner lot remodeled cbs pool home is offering 3 bdr 2 full bath bonus room oversized 2 car garage. Formal living with dining room custom build ins throughout. Step out for fresh air or take
    Details for 1807 Azalea Terrace, SEBRING, FL 33875
    Single Family
    1. Price: $334,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $337,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2171
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6356806
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33875
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estate
    5. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience modern luxury living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home at 1807 Azalea Ter, Sebring FL 33875. Featuring 1,488 sq ft of elegant design on a 0.26 acre lot, this home showcases an open co
    Details for 6503 Burkett Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1453
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: L4959835
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33875
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estate
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss out on this almost new home in Sebring! This cozy country home features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with an in law suite being one of the bedrooms and bathrooms. The suite also features a ki
    Details for 1273 Woodbury Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2140
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: P4937975
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33875
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estate
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in desirable Orange Blossom Estates, just minutes from the YMCA, shopping, and everyday conveniences. Situated on
    Details for 7218 Burkett Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
    Land
    1. Price: $99,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 241
    3. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4955786
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33875
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estate
    5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime .60 acre commercial lot located on a high traffic roadway, offering excellent visibility and accessibility. Zoned B3CU, this property provides flexibility for a wide range of commercial uses. Su
    Details for 1709 Stream Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
    Land
    1. Price: $95,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 314
    3. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: B4901989
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33875
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estate