Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 432 Country Club Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2447
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: A4684573
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
    5. Elementary School: Oldsmar Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked inside a quiet neighborhood, but only one street away from the magnificent Tampa bay, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath, income producing residence offers nearly 2000 sf of living space and on a large s
    Details for 347 Country Club Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2008
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8475491
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
    5. Elementary School: Oldsmar Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    "Move In Ready"... Freshly Painted and Beautifully completely Refurbished Single Family Pool Home, (3) Bedrooms, (2) Baths with plenty of storage space, vehicles, boat and golf cart(s) parking. Luxury
    Details for 343 Shore Drive E, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $341.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1169
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8498400
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
    5. Provided by: MURRAY BELL REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Some photos have be virtually staged. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath in desirable Oldsmar neighborhood. Spacious floorplan with a large living area at the front allows flexibily for furnitur
    Details for 304 Patty Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $397,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1620
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8500425
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
    5. Provided by: SELLING USA, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible Opportunity in Oldsmar! Potential for Water Views and Coastal Lifestyle Discover the perfect canvas for your next dream home or investment project in this single family property located in
    Details for 324 Country Club Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 378
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1609
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8379269
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
    5. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Home Renovated to Perfection!** Welcome to your new home a stunning, newly renovated home offering comfort and style. Located in a quiet and cozy area, this property is perfect for families looking
    Details for 307 Country Club Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 12
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2053
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8502335
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
    5. Elementary School: Oldsmar Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Honey stop the car! This is the one! Location location location! Welcome to this fully renovated, prime oldsmar location. This rare opportunity is a 3 b
    Details for 416 Country Club Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1583
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8475710
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
    5. Elementary School: Oldsmar Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: MURRAY BELL REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the highly deisrable City of Oldsmar, this home has been tastefuly renovated. You'll love the updated kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, stone counter top and lovely build in desk
    Details for 413 Country Club Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $384,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1487
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,Lagoon,Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: O6396122
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
    5. Provided by: LOKATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home located in the highly desirable Oldsmar Country Club Estates. Situated on a spacious 0.21 acre lot with no HOA, this pro
    Details for 316 Country Club Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1668
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8475078
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
    5. Elementary School: Oldsmar Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Yes! These are the real pictures of what this home REALLY looks like! No virtual staging here these photos are of the REAL DEAL found inside this move in ready, renovated mid century modern home loc
    Details for 436 Country Club Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Land
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $151,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    4. Days On Market: 221
    5. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8433691
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Country Club Estates S
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime vacant lot in the heart of Oldsmar, FL an ideal location to build your dream home! This 0.17 acre homesite (75 x 100 ft) provides endless possibilities with paved road frontage. Nestled in the
    XML Sitemap