Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mosaic
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 513 Mosaic Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $748,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 214
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3076
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6350994
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32124
    4. Subdivision: Mosaic Ph 2
    5. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Crown Jewel of the Mosaic Neighborhood is available! This stunning home offers a one of a kind view you wont find anywhere elsebest enjoyed from your own custom designed pool and spa! Built for en
    Details for 402 Aquamarine Way, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 257
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3502
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6339669
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32124
    4. Subdivision: Mosaic Ph 1b2
    5. Provided by: COASTAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Back on the market due to buyer financing no issues with the property. Where coastal living meets modern sophistication. Welcome to 402 Aquamarine Way a recently built, move in ready retreat tha
    Details for 270 Azure Mist Way, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2914
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: FC317456
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32124
    4. Subdivision: Mosaic Ph 2
    5. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now offering 270 Azure Mist Waywhy wait to build when you can move right into this beautiful pool home in the sought after Mosaic community of Daytona Beach? Tucked away yet close to everything, youre
    Details for 260 Fuchsia Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3448
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: FC317921
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32124
    4. Subdivision: Mosaic Ph 1b
    5. Elementary School: Champion Elementary School
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Space, light, and standout design come together in this impressive Mosaic residence that checks every boxand then some. From the moment you step inside, the scale is undeniable: soaring ceilings, a sp
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/12/25
    5. Days On Market: 252
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2799
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: V4944675
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32124
    4. Subdivision: Mosaic Ph 1b1
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with nearly 2,000 sq ft of luxurious living space under air. Nestled on a premium lot backing up to the serene preserve, this home offers privacy
    Details for 141 Mosaic Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2809
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: V4947851
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32124
    4. Subdivision: Mosaic Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Palm Terrace Elem
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to modern living in Mosaic, the vibrant master planned community on Daytona Beachs west side. If you are seeking builder grade, keep scrolling! However, if you desire the nicer things in life.
    Details for 525 Mosaic Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 220
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3478
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6349760
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32124
    4. Subdivision: Mosaic Ph 1b1
    5. Elementary School: Champion Elementary School
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: G2G REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    AAAAAAAAAAmazing Property! Beautiful Mosaic Community ! Like New 4 bedrooms/3 bathrooms/3 car garage! GREAT open floor plan. Why wait 6 12 months when you can buy a ready to move in at a GREAT price!
    Details for 569 Mosaic Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 167
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3067
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6363223
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32124
    4. Subdivision: Mosaic Ph 1b1
    5. Elementary School: Champion Elementary School
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to this immaculat
    Details for 137 Azure Mist Way, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    Single Family
    1. Price: $518,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 71
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3637
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: V4947626
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32124
    4. Subdivision: Mosaic Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Champion Elementary School
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 137 Azure Mist Way, offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and direct lake frontage in the highly desirable Mosaic community. From the moment you arrive, pride of ownership is
    Details for 246 Azure Mist Way, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2674
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6379482
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32124
    4. Subdivision: Mosaic Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Champion Elementary School
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Mosaic community of Daytona Beach, this beautifully maintained single family home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,003 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space.
    XML Sitemap