Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Montura
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 842 Hunting Club Avenue, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 327
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5000
    10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6319041
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: CLEWISTON
    3. Zipcode: 33440
    4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates 6027
    5. Provided by: AGENT PLUS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Farmhouse on 5 Acres in Montura Ranch Estates! Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Clewiston! This spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath farmhouse sit
    Details for 410 Cabbage Palm St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $668.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1645
    7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225068042
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: CLEWISTON
    3. Zipcode: 33440
    4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
    5. Provided by: Plunkett Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional 5 Acre Estate in Montura Ranches, FL Endless Potential! Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a unique 5 acre estate in the desirable Montura Ranches community. Whether you're looking f
    Details for 810 Jinete St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
    Single Family
    1. Price: $874,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4712
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2025008528
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: CLEWISTON
    3. Zipcode: 33440
    4. Subdivision: Montura
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    5 Acres Two Homes Endless Opportunity in Montura Ranch. Discover the perfect blend of space, versatility, and lifestyle with this rare 5 acre property located in desirable Montura Ranch. Whether you
    Details for 687 Montura Ave, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 5000
    6. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2026015218
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: CLEWISTON
    3. Zipcode: 33440
    4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious Concrete Home on 2.5 Acres! This impressive property offers approximately 5,000 sq ft of living space, featuring 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The home boasts high ceilings, a large and inviti
    Details for 820 Jinete St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 3200
    6. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 2026013928
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: CLEWISTON
    3. Zipcode: 33440
    4. Subdivision: Montura
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked among mature trees in the heart of Montura Ranches, this unique 2,200 sq ft Red Cypress cabin blends rustic character with modern practicality on 2.5 fully fenced acres. Built of Red Cypress th
    Details for 825 Romero St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 4648
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2026004957
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: CLEWISTON
    3. Zipcode: 33440
    4. Subdivision: Montura
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Belle Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on 2.5 fully fenced acres with electric gated entry. This 2,000 sq ft under air residence features updated floors, baseboards, kitchen, baths, molding, knockdown
    Details for 545 Trebol St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1740
    6. Acreage: 3.75 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026019290
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: CLEWISTON
    3. Zipcode: 33440
    4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
    5. Provided by: Dyess Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this New Construction 2023 Live Oak Homes Model #D 3604B Tunda 1,740 sq ft 4 bedroom 2 bathroom DW Home located on 3.75 acres of non wetland and not in flood zone land. This Manufactur
    Details for 133 Hunting Club Ave, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 1940
    7. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018432
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: CLEWISTON
    3. Zipcode: 33440
    4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
    5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning. Unique. One of a kind. Discover this spectacular new construction in Montura Ranch Estate, Florida. From the very first glance, the beauty of the construction is evident, along with its mode
    Details for 655 Olivo St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
    Single Family
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2200
    7. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226013837
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: CLEWISTON
    3. Zipcode: 33440
    4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
    5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing Gorgeous Stunning Property in Montura Ranch. Welcome to a truly one of a kind home that redefines beauty, comfort, and modern living. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence sits on 1
    Details for 665 Olivo St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2601
    7. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026007469
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: CLEWISTON
    3. Zipcode: 33440
    4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
    5. Provided by: SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy peaceful country living in Montura Ranch Estates! This brand new construction home offers modern finishes and an open, airy layout filled with natural light. Tile flooring runs throughout, and t
    XML Sitemap