Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mission Hills Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1606 Flint Drive W, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 812
    8. Acreage: 62.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8471993
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY!! Welcome to Mission Hills, one of the most desirable 55+ communities in Clearwater! Perfectly located just steps from the famous Johnnys Italian Restaurant, this beautifully mai
    Details for 2935 Feather Drive 65-d, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 812
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8477364
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
    5. Elementary School: McMullen Booth Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Countryside High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated and truly move in ready, this 55+ two bedroom, one bath condo offers comfort, style, and peace of mind with many major improvements already completed. The renovated kitchen is a st
    Details for 1165 Mission Circle 53f, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Condominium
    1. Price: $165,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 886
    8. Acreage: 62.85 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8481783
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
    5. Building: Mission Hills Condo
    6. Elementary School: McMullen Booth Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Countryside High PN
    9. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy Florida living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit located in a desirable 55+ community in Clearwater. This well maintained home offers a comfortable split bedroom floor plan providing
    Details for 1286 Mission Hills Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $156,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $165,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 324
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 886
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8396663
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    High & dry! Non evac & non flood zone x! Fully furnished 2 bedroom/2 bath end unit villa with extra close covered parking in one of clearwater's most desirable 55+ communities!! Hvac (2017), properly
    Details for 1185 Mission Circle, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $154,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 812
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8479642
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Private Oasis in a 55+ Paradise! Skip the flood insurance and the yard work! This stunning 2BR/1BA updated villa in Mission Hills sits on a premier, private lot with peaceful green views. Why youll
    Details for 1188 Mission Circle 46a, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $144,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 812
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8501738
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully updated 2BR/1BA END UNIT villa in the 55+ Mission Hills community! Move in ready, this home blends modern luxury with total peace of mind. The open floor plan features hurricane impact windows a
    Details for 1276 Mission Circle 45a, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $139,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $149,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 812
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8488777
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
    5. Elementary School: McMullen Booth Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Countryside High PN
    8. Provided by: DUNEDIN REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This move in ready end villa is ideally located in the sought after 55+ community of Mission Hills. The community is just off the beaten path, yet near
    Details for 1395 Mission Drive W 28c, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $139,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 57
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 886
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8485693
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move In Ready Oasis in Mission Hills | Clearwaters Premier 55+ Lifestyle Welcome to your turn key retreat in the highly sought after Mission Hills community! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2
    Details for 2996 Mission Drive E 60e, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $139,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $147,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 886
    10. Acreage: 62.85 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8489302
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
    5. Provided by: SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with a covered carport and additional storage, located in the desirable 55+ community of Mission Hills. The renovated open kitchen
    Details for 1175 Mission Circle 1175, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Condominium
    1. Price: $137,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 812
    7. Acreage: 62.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8485266
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
    5. Building: Mission Hills Condo
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Low maintenance Florida living in a highly desirable 55+ Clearwater community! The HOA fee includes water, sewer, trash, cable, and internet, making everyday living simple and convenient. This beauti
    XML Sitemap