Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake Baton Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1421 Daystar Lane, DELTONA, FL 32725
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3650
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6357677
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32725
    4. Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
    5. Elementary School: Spirit Elem
    6. Middle School: Deltona Middle
    7. High School: Deltona High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED Exceptional Value with Solar Paid Off at Closing! Discover this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, convenience, and energy efficiency. The desirab
    Details for 1436 Avila Avenue, DELTONA, FL 32725
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 42
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3995
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6394639
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32725
    4. Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
    5. Elementary School: Spirit Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deltona High
    8. Provided by: VENOSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The owner have taken impeccable care of this oxford model home, loaded with upgrades over 35k added after. Open concept, split plan, 5 bedrm home, den or man cave, lots of upgrades, with oversized lot
    Details for 1422 Sharon Rose Trace, DELTONA, FL 32725
    Single Family
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $515,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3982
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6378499
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32725
    4. Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
    5. Elementary School: Spirit Elem
    6. Middle School: Deltona Middle
    7. High School: Deltona High
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 45 bedroom, 3 bath home offering the perfect blend of space usability and modern style. Enter through the front door into a welcoming living roomideal as a home officealongside a formal dinin
    Details for 1451 Daystar Lane, DELTONA, FL 32725
    Single Family
    1. Price: $436,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3314
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: V4946608
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32725
    4. Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
    5. Elementary School: Spirit Elem
    6. Middle School: Deltona Middle
    7. High School: Deltona High
    8. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Buyers' financing fell through. This sophisticated, beautifully maintained move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath 3 car garage DR Hortons Manchester model home blends modern smart technology with thoughtful
    Details for 1423 Alexington Avenue, DELTONA, FL 32725
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3175
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: V4947271
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32725
    4. Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern style. Designed with an inviting open floor plan, this home features a huge living room that serves as the hea
    XML Sitemap