Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cloisters Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 106 Interlachen Avenue 518, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,079.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1807
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6400228
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Cloisters Condo
    5. Building: Cloisters Condo
    6. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    7. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    8. High School: Winter Park High
    9. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Designer Curated Coastal Renovation with Exceptional Lakefront Vistas! This sophisticated reimagining was taken down to original framework and meticulously rebuilt with elevated design and superior fi
    Details for 307 Flagler Avenue 101, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $526.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 243
    6. Bldg sqft: 2990
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6340009
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Cloisters Condo Commerc
    5. Provided by: ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. Rare Turnkey Opportunity to operate in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. This unique 5 parcel property previously operated as Courtyard Bar & Grill and Giftz upscale gift
    Details for 106 Interlachen Avenue 118, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $760.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1834
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    15. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6380506
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Cloisters Condo
    5. Building: Cloisters Condo
    6. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    7. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    8. High School: Winter Park High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience lakefront living in the heart of Winter Park. One of only two residences in The Cloisters with soaring 9 foot ceilings, this first floor, three bedroom, two bath home offers a rare blend of
    Details for 100 Interlachen Avenue 101, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $749.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1734
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    15. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6382597
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Cloisters Condo
    5. Building: Cloisters Condo
    6. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    7. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    8. High School: Winter Park High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    On the first floor within The Cloisters, this three bedroom, two bath residence offers 1,734 square feet of renovated living space in one of Winter Parks accessible lakefront communities. An oversized
    Details for 100 Interlachen Avenue 503, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Condominium
    1. Price: $879,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $693.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 243
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1267
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6343006
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Cloisters Condo
    5. Building: Cloisters Condo
    6. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    7. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    8. High School: Winter Park High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Cloisters, one of Winter Parks established lakefront communities, ideally between Park Avenue and Lake Osceola. This top floor residence, rarely available in the building, offers a turn
    XML Sitemap