Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cassata Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1170 Kings Way Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,404,199
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5947
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: R4910643
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Cassata Lakes
    5. High School: Venice Senior High
    6. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Pre construction. To be built. Photos are builder renderings for informational purposese only not of actual home. The tranquility is an exceptional residence designed for those seeking expansive li
    Details for 1154 Kings Way Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3577
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4692023
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Cassata Lakes Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Opportunities like this dont come up often. Set on an oversized lakefront lot with a rare combination of water views and a private preserve backdrop, this home offers a level of privacy thats hard to
    Listing Details for 1700 Lugano Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4835
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: R4911177
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Cassata Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre construction. To be built. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subj
    Listing Details for 1521 Lugano Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4812
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: R4911064
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Cassata Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to chan
    Listing Details for 2051 Varese Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4780
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: R4911063
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Cassata Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to
    Listing Details for 1764 Lugano Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $763,957.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3344
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: R4911176
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Cassata Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1652 Lugano Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $665,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $689,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3433
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4688738
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Cassata Lakes Ph 2
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    If youve been searching for a home that feels like new construction without the extra cost or unfinished details, THIS IS THE ONE! Located just 10 minutes from Nokomis Beach, this move in ready home i
    XML Sitemap