Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bell
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1700 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $32,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $874.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $33,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 184
    6. Bedrooms: 10
    7. Baths: 14
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 37185
    10. Acreage: 1.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8438533
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33786
    4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Sandcastle on the Gulf! This one of a kind Beachfront Estate embodies unparalleled luxury and resort style living. This Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece spans three lots and
    Details for 660 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR SHORES, FL 33786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,072.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 12912
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8469775
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33786
    4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
    5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Rare PRIVATE BEACH, oceanfront estate opportunity has emerged for a discerning buyer to own a newly constructed home in the prestigi
    Details for 418 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $724.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 11737
    8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8443523
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belleview Island Sub
    5. Elementary School: Belleair Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exclusive Waterfront Estate on Private Belleview Island, enjoy breathtaking open water views and experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled coastal home. This impecca
    Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $904.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 9069
    10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: TB8456706
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33786
    4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
    5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An extraordinary opportunity to own a premier beachfront estate in the highly sought after community of Belleair Beach. Positioned directly on the pristine sands of the Gulf of Mexico, this expansive
    Details for 429 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $834.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 149
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8381
    8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8456045
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belleview Island Sub
    5. Elementary School: Belleair Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This private, world class waterfront estate owned by the family of Formula One World Champion Nigel Mansell sits within the exclusive double gated enclave of Belleview Island. Pole positioned on a rar
    Details for 1345 155 Place, CITRA, FL 32113
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $6,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4,674.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 174
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1476
    7. Acreage: 92.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: OM713645
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: CITRA
    3. Zipcode: 32113
    4. Subdivision: Bellemont Farms
    5. Elementary School: Sparr Elementary School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Premium 92.22 equestrian estate offered as a single bundled sale both professionally maintained training tracks plus the adjacent parcel, an unparalleled opportunity in Ocalas famed horse country. Loc
    Details for 430 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $732.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 8869
    8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8464965
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belleview Island Sub
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Florida luxury living reaches its pinnacle behind the private, guarded gates of coveted Belleview Island in beautiful Belleair, where this extensively remodeled and thoughtfully renovated residence ma
    Details for 1465 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bldg sqft: 23841
    5. Acreage: 1.61 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8470224
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belleair Highlands
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Belleair Landing is a highly recognizable landmark office building ideally positioned at the signalized corner of S. Fort Harrison Avenue and Belleview Boulevard, directly across from the Belleair Cou
    Details for Saint Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
    Land
    1. Price: $5,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $6,900,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    4. Days On Market: 439
    5. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8354730
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belleview Island
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to craft a residence perfectly tailored to your desires, in a setting that marries natural beauty with luxurious living. This estate sized lot is nestled withi
    Details for 1440 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
    Land
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 8
    3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean