Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ardmore
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 701 49th Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Commercial
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 103
    4. Bldg sqft: 4924
    5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8470290
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Ardmore Heights
    5. Provided by: BRIDGEWATER COMMERCIAL RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a unique, two building flex property located directly on the Pinellas Trail with frontage on 49th Street South, the main northsouth corridor into Gulfport with approximately 22,000 vehicles pe
    Details for 622 Bellingham Way, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $679,950
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3227
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: L4958910
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MINNEOLA
    3. Zipcode: 34715
    4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph Vi
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Lake Minneola High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, semi custom built home. 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom modern residence, featuring a large loft and located on a prime corner lot in a highly desirable Minneola community.
    Details for 1084 Cavender Creek Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $640,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4110
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6396100
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MINNEOLA
    3. Zipcode: 34715
    4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph V
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the pinnacle of modern living in the rolling hills of Minneola! PAID OFF SOLAR PANELS give you tons of savings for years to come! Built in 2021 by Dream Finders Homes, this expansive 3,273
    Details for 2504 Cavender Creek Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $640,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $659,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 382
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3388
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: G5096286
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MINNEOLA
    3. Zipcode: 34715
    4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Phas Ii Replat
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Lake Minneola High
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***huge price improvement*** discover the only pool home currently available in the highly sought after ardmore reserve communityan exceptional opportunity that combines luxury, comfort, and convenien
    Details for 1433 Shira Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3629
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6405674
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MINNEOLA
    3. Zipcode: 34715
    4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Lake Minneola High
    8. Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1433 Shira Rd, a stunning two story residence in the sought after Ardmore Reserve community of Minneola, nestled in the rolling hills of Lake County with panoramic views of the natural hill
    Details for 3118 Pickfair Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $594,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,999
    4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 224
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2926
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: O6348104
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32803
    4. Subdivision: Ardmore Terrace 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: Howard Middle
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: CHARISMA REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully remodeled move in ready home in an amazing location! Near delaney park and lake como area! *** new wood look vinyl flooring throughout the entire
    Details for 2810 Nancy Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3866
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: O6400949
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Subdivision: Ardmore Park
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the highly sought after Hourglass Districtwhere location meets lifestyle. Just minutes from downtown Orlando, SoDo, and the citys best dining and entertainment, this beautifully updated hom
    Details for 2816 Hargill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 258
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2150
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: O6339485
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Subdivision: Ardmore Manor
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: FRE ASSOCIATES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    2 units for the price of 1!!! Totaling 3/2 1600 sq ft! 2816 AND 2818 Hargil Dr. Orlando. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom with bonus room main home is truly move in ready with a separate
    Details for 1741 Bonser Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3211
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: G5110434
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MINNEOLA
    3. Zipcode: 34715
    4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve
    5. High School: Lake Minneola High
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your next chapter in the highly sought after Ardmore Reserve community! This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home at 1741 Bonser Rd offers over 2,800 square feet of thoughtfully
    Details for 2300 Polo Hill Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $515,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3059
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: G5107323
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MINNEOLA
    3. Zipcode: 34715
    4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph Ii
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this versatile and beautifully maintained home at 2300 Polo Hill Rd in Minneola, thoughtfully designed with two spacious primary bedroomsperfect for multigenerational living, guests, or fle
    XML Sitemap