Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 32259
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 457 Marquesa Circle, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 311
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3500
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lagoon
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: GC532223
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST JOHNS
    3. Zipcode: 32259
    4. Subdivision: Beachwalk
    5. Elementary School: Liberty Pines Academy
    6. High School: Beachside High School
    7. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Paradise at the Beachwalk! This is more than just a home its a front row seat to the ultimate lagoon lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on a p
    Details for 3075 Bishop Estates Road, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
    Land
    1. Price: $949,700.00
    2. Days On Market: 200
    3. Acreage: 2.76 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6354761
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST JOHNS
    3. Zipcode: 32259
    4. Subdivision: Julington Creek Plantation
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    2.76 ACRE WATERFRONT PROPERTY! Tucked away along scenic Durbin Creek and the St. Johns River, this exceptional waterfront property captures the rare beauty of Old Florida while offering all the conven
    Details for 1590 Pitch Pine Avenue, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $442.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1805
    8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: FC317964
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST JOHNS
    3. Zipcode: 32259
    4. Subdivision: Fruit Cove Woods
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Featuring a screened in pool, expansive outdoor living, and rare RV parking, this beautifully updated coastal style ranch estate is perfectly positioned on a private .72 acre homesite in the desirable
    Listing Details for 233 Ellsworth Circle, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5024
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6403824
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST JOHNS
    3. Zipcode: 32259
    4. Subdivision: Durbin Crossing South Ph 2
    5. Provided by: NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nearly 4,000 sqft in Durbin Crossing South with a brand new roof (2026) and updated HVAC (2023) offering the space and major upgrades buyers want without the wait. Open concept living with high ceilin
    Details for 254 Oak Shadow Place, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3462
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: FC315723
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST JOHNS
    3. Zipcode: 32259
    4. Subdivision: Arborsrivertown Ph 1
    5. Provided by: IHEART REALTY INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Owner pride truly shows in this Holton Farmhouse plan by Mattamy Homes in the Arbors at Rivertown. You will appreciate the upgraded features and enjoy living is this open concept single story home.
    Details for 891 Stillwater Boulevard, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2364
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: FC317555
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST JOHNS
    3. Zipcode: 32259
    4. Subdivision: Stillwater Ph 1b
    5. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the lifestyle buyers are searching for55+ active adult living that feels like a full service vacation, every single day. This almost new, single story home built in 2023 is perfectly pos
    Details for 907 Stillwater Boulevard, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
    Single Family
    1. Price: $418,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 14
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2364
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6390791
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST JOHNS
    3. Zipcode: 32259
    4. Subdivision: Stillwater
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lifestyle and Location! LIVE the Florida dream that your friends will envy. This home has one of the best lots in the neighborhood with no other home on the side, preserve across the street and so clo
    Details for 312 Stillwater Boulevard, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2364
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6404162
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST JOHNS
    3. Zipcode: 32259
    4. Subdivision: Stillwater
    5. High School: Beachside High School
    6. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly sought after Stillwater community of St. Johns, a premier 55+ active community where modern upgrades and resort style living come together seamle
    Details for 700 Stillwater Boulevard, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2088
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6390785
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST JOHNS
    3. Zipcode: 32259
    4. Subdivision: Stillwater
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Resort style living defines this premier gated 55+ golf community, where everyday feels like a vacation! Centered around the newest Bobby Weed golf course that is impeccably maintained and as beautifu
    Details for 498 Boracay Circle, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
    Townhome
    1. Price: $305,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2010
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8488447
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST JOHNS
    3. Zipcode: 32259
    4. Subdivision: Twins Creek North Parcel 1
    5. Elementary School: Liberty Pines Academy
    6. High School: Beachside High School
    7. Provided by: INTL. REALTY PLUS-TAMPA BAY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Live the life you've always dreamed of in Northern St. Johns County's premier luxury community of Beachwalk. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is now available and shows like a model.
    XML Sitemap