Searching on:
    1. School = Valrico
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2717 Avon River Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4694
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8467782
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Buckhorn Preserve Ph 4
    5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 3,700 heated sq ft, perfectly situated on a desirable Buckhorn Preserver Community, corner lot in Valrico. This spacious two story residence
    Details for 2228 Valrico Forest Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $685,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3641
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8503907
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Valrico Forest
    5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you enter, this stunning home sets the tone with elevated design, modern upgrades, and a distinct Tampa inspired charm that carries throughout. Located in the sought after community of
    Details for 2410 Tea Olive Terrace, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4616
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8492220
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Arista
    5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
    6. Middle School: Mann HB
    7. High School: Brandon HB
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked within the gated community of Arista in Valrico, this well maintained Taylor Morrison home offers 3,518 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, a loft,
    Details for 3070 Forest Meadow Avenue, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4451
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8500308
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Valri Forest Ph 1 2
    5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
    6. Middle School: Mann HB
    7. High School: Brandon HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spacious and beautifully updated, this 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in Valrico Forest offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern upgrades. The main floor features a convenient bedroom
    Details for 2425 Blue Stone Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4972
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6397937
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Diamond Hill Ph 1b
    5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
    6. Middle School: Mann HB
    7. High School: Brandon HB
    8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a life of comfort and style with this remarkable 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the exclusive, gated Diamond Hill Community of Valrico, Florida. Spanning an expansive 3,667 square feet, this
    Details for 3044 Forest Meadow Avenue, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $565,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4451
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8476306
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Valri Forest Ph 1 2
    5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
    6. Middle School: Mann HB
    7. High School: Brandon HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Valri Forest, a boutique community built by Pulte Homes. This popular "Yellowstone" floor plan will exceed your expectations, boasting 5 bedrooms + office, 4.5 baths, a tandem 3 car garage,
    Details for 2502 Bonterra Boulevard, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3544
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8475536
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Bonterra
    5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Look no further! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after gated community of Bonterra in Valrico, FL. Situated on a nearly half acre lot (0.45 acres)
    Details for 2514 Cross More Street, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $560,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 22
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3723
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: W7884983
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Crosby Crossings
    5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
    6. Middle School: Mann HB
    7. High School: Brandon HB
    8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home located in Valrico, FL. This property features a spacious open floor plan with a bright living area, 94 first floor ceilings, spacious kitchen
    Details for 2866 Duncan Tree Circle, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3657
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8503289
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Duncan Groves
    5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: CARRILLO REALTY PA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    VALRICO POOL HOME 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with office, 3 car garage, and over 2,500 square feet in Valricos Duncan Groves, offering a true three way split floor plan, and no CDD with low HOA. Set
    Details for 2210 Valterra Vista Way, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $544,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3199
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8501820
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Valterra
    5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
    6. Middle School: Mann HB
    7. High School: Brandon HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home designed for both comfort and style. With a thoughtful layout and generous
    XML Sitemap