Searching on:
    1. School = Tortuga Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5331 Butte St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2751
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026011560
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR
    8. Provided by: Sellstate Achievers Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience modern living in this custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring impact windows and doors, a stylish pavered driveway, and a spacious two car garage with epoxy flooring. Inside, the open
    Details for 1010 Angelo Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $434,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.84 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2982
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2025016594
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR
    8. Provided by: Sellstate Achievers Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this custom built home just shy of 2,000 sq. ft. of living space and nearly 3,000 sq. ft. total, this thoughtfully designed home offers the perfect blend of luxury and practicality. From the
    Details for 810 Floyd Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2381
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026015030
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH ACRES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fresh on the market in the desirable Lehigh Acres area, this beautifully crafted custom home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. Designed with modern finishes throu
    Details for 3315 23rd St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.58 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2926
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026012736
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGHSCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Passkey Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new construction offering modern design and quality finishes throughout. This 4 bedroom home (including a den), 2 bath residence with 2,157 sq ft of living space features an open concept layout
    Details for 5538 Brookfield St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $268,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1706
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225057146
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE ELEMENTARY SC
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    With this property, you'll have the comfort and well being you're looking for. It features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideal for the comfort of the whole family. It's located in an easily acc
    Details for 4323 7th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1640
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026015890
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE ELEMENTARY SC
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful single family home located in Lehigh Acres, perfect for families seeking comfort and tranquility. The property features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a functional and in
    Details for 2607 49th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3100
    6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226017045
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOND MIDDLE
    7. High School: RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: STX Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Be the lucky one to inaugurate this newly built home, waiting for a family to call it their own. No detail has been overlooke
    Details for 1502 Scholar Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2150
    6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2025011229
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Varsity Lakes
    5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1502 Scholar Ct, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with 1,730 sqft in the desirable Varsity Lakes gated community of Lehigh Acres. Inside, youll find an open floor plan wit
    Details for 4323 7th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1640
    6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026020651
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE ELEMENTARY SC
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming Family Single Family home located in Lehigh Acres, perfect for those seeking comfort, space, and tranquility. This well maintained residence features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms,
    XML Sitemap