Searching on:
    1. School = Sawgrass Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 220 90th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $346.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 250
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7018
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8423274
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Sun Plaza Isles Sec 3
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NOW COMPLETE & MOVE IN READY Builder walkthrough videos available. Elevated new construction in St. Petersburg offering deeded waterfront access with approximately 54 feet of water frontage and boati
    Details for 263 87th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $378.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2842
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8482306
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront perfection in the undisputed, worlds best neighborhood, Riviera Bay. Take a breath because this one is special. From the moment you step through the french doors, your eyes are immediately
    Details for 950 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,125.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 800
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8491475
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled near the serene Weedon Nature Preserve, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Currently, it features a charm
    Details for 950 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Land
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 19
    3. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8500306
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled near the serene Weedon Nature Preserve, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Currently, it features a char
    Details for 9773 1st Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2582
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8502676
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Riviera North The 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    When it comes to waterfront theres one rule. Location on the water is everything. And this one? It doesnt miss. Due east. Right down the gut of the canal. Wide open water in front of you. Sun
    Details for 170 98th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $894,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2430
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8485839
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Riviera North The
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely updated and Move in Ready! This 4 bed 2 bath home has undergone extensive renovations in 2025. Experience the epitome of modern luxury in thi
    Details for 9298 Sun Isle Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $839,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $469.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $859,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1787
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    15. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8490371
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Sun Plaza Isles Sec 3
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to waterfront living done the right way in Riviera Baythe best neighborhood in the world, period. And lets not dance around it this is the best location on the water in the entire neighborhood
    Details for 265 96th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $798,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $411.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 219
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1938
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8431396
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Sun Plaza Isles Sec 4
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location! You can always change everything about your home but picking the perfect neighborhood and views are something that you can never change! This home has close to 2000 total
    Details for 1279 86th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $680,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 118
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2491
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: TB8461904
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Barcley Estates
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning two story home combines classic charm with modern upgrades, featuring a fully remodeled kitchen with contemporary cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainless steel appliances, as well as
    Details for 7801 17th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $679,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 522
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2377
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8326698
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    5. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    6. High School: Northeast High PN
    7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST REDUCED $10,000!!! Welcome to this stunning, move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home featuring a split floor plan and a 2 car garage. Situat
    XML Sitemap