Searching on:
    1. School = Sandy Lane
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1040 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,048.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,989,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8587
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    16. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8470921
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
    5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
    6. Middle School: Dunedin land
    7. High School: Clearwater
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a true Mediterranean masterpiece, an architectural triumph gracing the sugar white sands of world famous Clearwater Beach. From the moment yo
    Details for 930 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,321.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6048
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8497025
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
    5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
    6. Middle School: Dunedin land
    7. High School: Clearwater
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a completely reimagined coastal masterpiece at 930 Eldorado Avenue. An extraordinary coastal retreat, masterfully remodeled to embody the pinnacle of modern luxury living in the heart of Cl
    Details for 780 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,088.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 651
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6156
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: T3544314
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
    5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
    6. Middle School: Dunedin land
    7. High School: Clearwater
    8. Provided by: PARKS GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    EXCEPTIONAL BEACHFRONT LIVING | 60 FEET OF DIRECT GULF FRONTAGE | EXTENSIVELY RENOVATED Welcome to your private slice of paradise on Clearwater Beach a move in ready, fully renovated 5 bedroom, 5
    Details for 1024 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,193.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/15/25
    5. Days On Market: 258
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2918
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: TB8421060
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
    5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
    6. Middle School: Dunedin land
    7. High School: Clearwater
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this RARE oversized beachfront property located in the exclusive Carlouel community of North Clearwater Beach. This 9,627 sq. ft. (0.22 acre) lot presents an exceptional opportunity to crea
    Details for 1038 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,154.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2089
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: TB8492031
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
    5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
    6. Middle School: Dunedin land
    7. High School: Clearwater
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This charming beachside cottage is located on the highly sought after north end of Clearwater Beach, offering the
    Details for 824 Island Way, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $536.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6896
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8481851
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
    5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
    6. Middle School: Dunedin land
    7. High School: Clearwater
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your waterfront dream home awaits at 824 Island Way. Perfectly positioned on the open water side of Island Estates, this nearly 5,000 square foot custom built Mark Maconi residence delivers luxury coa
    Details for 231 Midway Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $426.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,740,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 227
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 8643
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8431098
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
    5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
    6. Middle School: Dunedin land
    7. High School: East Lake
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined coastal living in this elegant Spanish Mediterranean residence, where timeless architecture meets modern luxury on the sparkling Intracoastal waters of Clearwater Bay. Move in ready
    Details for 124 Leeward Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,599,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $361.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,699,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 139
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 9949
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8458455
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
    5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
    6. Middle School: Dunedin land
    7. High School: Clearwater
    8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A reimagined waterfront estate in the coveted enclave of Island Estates, where modern coastal design meets elevated construction and uncompromising peace of mindjust moments from the sugar white sands
    Details for 301 Gulfview Boulevard 604, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,293.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2705
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8502415
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: Clearwater Beach
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Aqualea Residences Condo
    5. Building: Aqualea Residences Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    8. High School: Clearwater High PN
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated coastal luxury at Aqualea Residences at Hyatt Regency Clearwater Beach in this exceptional beachfront residence offering an extraordinary blend of sophistication, privacy, and reso
    Details for 925 Lantana Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $560.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 6241
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: A4684139
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
    5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
    6. Middle School: Dunedin land
    7. High School: Clearwater
    8. Provided by: LOKATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Stunning contemporary new construction coming soon to one of Clearwater Beach's most desirable streets. This architecturally striking three story residence delivers near
    XML Sitemap