Searching on:
    1. School = Judson B Walker
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5475 Lake Jessamine Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5933
    8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: O6400165
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32839
    4. Subdivision: Lake Jessamine Shoresnorth Flo
    5. Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
    6. Middle School: Judson B Walker Middle
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on the coveted shores of Lake Jessaminewidely regarded as one of Orlandos premier private lakes for its exceptional water quality and elite level boating, skiing, and wakeboardingthis expan
    Details for 5121 Stratemeyer Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2516
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6402268
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32839
    4. Subdivision: Lake Jessamine Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
    6. Middle School: Judson B Walker Middle
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: SOUTHERN HERITAGE REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly positioned between vibrant downtown Orlando and the MCO International Airport, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home offers comfort
    Details for 8304 Dot Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32809
    Single Family
    1. Price: $422,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1461
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: S5147493
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32809
    4. Subdivision: Prosper Colony 342329
    5. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
    6. Middle School: Judson B Walker Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA ADVANCE REALTY GROUP,
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautiful and gorgeous fully renovated three bedrooms and two bathrooms home located in the heart of Orlando. This home is just minutes away from Disney, Universal, Downtown Orlan
    Details for 722 Galsworthy Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32809
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1728
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: O6399779
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32809
    4. Subdivision: Skylake
    5. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
    6. Middle School: Judson B Walker Middle
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located in the desirable Skylake neighborhood. The interior features an open concept floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the main living areas, comple
    Details for 8465 Oak Bluff Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 125
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1849
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: W7881570
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Villages Southport Ph 01a
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Judson B Walker Middle
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Military grade durability & modern efficiency! Discover unparalleled peace of mind in the historic villages of southport. Originally built to the rigorous standards of the u. S. Navy for its officers,
    Details for 115 Fillmore Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32809
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 183
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1732
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: O6358697
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32809
    4. Subdivision: Castle Villa
    5. Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
    6. Middle School: Judson B Walker Middle
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Buyers financing fell through. Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,270 square feet of modern living space. From the moment you step inside, youll be greeted
    Details for 1930 Teaberry Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $342,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $345,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 216
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1588
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6349834
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Meadows At Boggy Creek
    5. Middle School: Judson B Walker Middle
    6. High School: Cypress Creek High
    7. Provided by: ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Reduced Price! A sweet move in ready home in the attractive neighborhood of Meadows of Boggy Creek, with fresh paint inside and out, updated double pane
    Details for 555 Thomas Jefferson Way, ORLANDO, FL 32809
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $343,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1892
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6381251
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32809
    4. Subdivision: American Heritage Estates
    5. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
    6. Middle School: Judson B Walker Middle
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this inviting, move in ready home featuring a well designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout. Complete with a 2 car garage, the property offers ample space for vehicles and storage. This residenc
    Details for 17 Kepner Street, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1744
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: O6388938
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32839
    4. Subdivision: Rockwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
    6. Middle School: Judson B Walker Middle
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Value Add Opportunity Near Lake Jessamine: Design Your Dream Home! ?Unlock the potential of this diamond in the rough! Perfectly situated in a high demand Orlando enclave, this charming ranch style r
    Details for 802 Sky Lake Circle C, ORLANDO, FL 32809
    Condominium
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $234,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 218
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1178
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6349754
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32809
    4. Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
    5. Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
    6. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
    7. Middle School: Judson B Walker Middle
    8. High School: Oak Ridge High
    9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED! Turnkey Investment Property with Immediate Cash Flow. Investors this is the opportunity youve been waiting for. This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after
    XML Sitemap